ExTaZzZ

#LQYR9L8JYБеларусь

Current trophies5,242
This Season: 5,000 to 5,242 trophies

Updated · Battles · 5 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,232
Reset trophies
5,063Verified
Hit rate
52.2%12 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2312830
Defenses2391040
Offense per day
+250
Defense per day
−229
Per attack
+32.6
Per defense
−29.9

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,063End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+179so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+262Defenses−83

Started on 5,063

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +262 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesVND♦️Cà Rốt
  2. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesArFin
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies⭕️⭕️Raaed⭕️⭕️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJJ
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophies⭐️ MAHDI⭐️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDümenDen Gorkii
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies一只椰枣
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies❤️❣️Иấм❣️❤️

Defenses −83 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies『AFG』✯FARHAD✯
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies♛░Maze░♛
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesSara
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,026End of day5,063Trophy change+37Reset rank6,232, up 1,642 since the day beforeAttacks+272Defenses−235

Started on 5,026

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +272 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesExtrenalBR
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesYOEL
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesTANMAY
  4. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophiesSolar
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesXankendi.!
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『 ɪ・ʙ 』Kurtz
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKendiah
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies✬✫乙乇尺ㄖ✫✬最強ˢᶜᶜ

Defenses −235 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies❤CHÍ NHÂN❤
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmimi.1919
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSchmoop
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAngela⚜️〽️
  5. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesGOD’S⚡️ɴᴏxᴜᴍ
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesRoy
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesDaiCaGiangHo
  8. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesskizzo
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,994End of day5,026Trophy change+32Reset rank7,874, up 3,323 since the day beforeAttacks+259Defenses−227

Started on 4,994

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +259 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 73% destruction, +13 trophiesVig
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophies—Số10–
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesشقدم
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesMackMuurder
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesvurtne
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚔️حسين الحلبي⚔️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCinnamon
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTBB♠️Cruz

Defenses −227 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophies신비로운
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies⭐ARCUS78⭐
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『AFG』✯FARHAD✯
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies향연
  5. 1 stars, 68% destruction, −12 trophiesonodelta
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesGiaco
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesOrhan08
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesDannyDuncan69
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,994Trophy change−6Reset rank11,197Attacks+219Defenses−225

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +219 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesS.Ramadhan
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies爪尺. 尺Ƌ'ƋḎ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies睡了一下午
  4. 1 stars, 72% destruction, +12 trophiesMr. Bear
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDarnz
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDSM♦️Baibras
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesKH-Lucas
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −225 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies◈◈Mr™RiGhTツ★
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[HMS] 79.JORDAN
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAMED⚔️SPOR
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies✮PINOY✮SAIDO✮
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesdark angel
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesInferno Dragon
  7. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesLORD⚜️E V O
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked