hunt

#LR9LQ9V8GRaiganj Royals

Current trophies5,087
This Season: 5,000 to 5,087 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,769
Reset trophies
5,024Verified
Hit rate
33.3%8 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2481330
Defenses2361340
Offense per day
+236
Defense per day
−219
Per attack
+29.5
Per defense
−28.6

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,024End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+63so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+201Defenses−138

Started on 5,024

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +201 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFiGhTeR
  2. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesimUsF7
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesBlair❤︎
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDavey;)
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesOmar✰Palestine⋆
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCANDRA_DS
  7. 2 stars, 58% destruction, +18 trophiesDanstriker
  8. 1 attack not recorded yet

Defenses −138 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFreakTzy
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❤️BAHROZ❤️
  3. 2 stars, 56% destruction, −18 trophiesLam Style
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA⚔️K BURAK
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,967End of day5,024Trophy change+57Reset rank6,769, up 5,054 since the day beforeAttacks+243Defenses−159

Started on 4,967−27 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +243 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesSlarkops
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPELO NANCY
  3. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophiesESOO96
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesチェリー
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies★ ISMAHIL ★
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophies⚡Lil`Kl⚡
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDOYER-XIX
  8. 2 stars, 58% destruction, +18 trophiesمهدی

Defenses −159 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesKENZO ✨哈萨克
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesGaz
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiessmi
  4. 1 stars, 76% destruction, −13 trophies꧁☆TìɳɦLãɳɠTử☆꧂
  5. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesKURURIN
  6. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesBLACK GHOST 2
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesMr Naem
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,979End of day4,967Trophy change−12Reset rank11,823, up 42 since the day beforeAttacks+247Defenses−259

Started on 4,979

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +247 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophies美国队长
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies카노
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLUCKY
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesNX l COOK1E
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesКлэшер
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesⒺⓏⒺⓆⓊⒾⒺⓁ
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies『RLT』⚡BALERION
  8. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophies잔광수

Defenses −259 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDhyavi
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophies⚔️⛔UVP AIZEN⛔⚔️
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophies؏ـبودʊ̤ۦ『❤️』
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesMarius
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesEdu
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᴠɴ ☯️ ᴠɪʀᴀʟ⭐⭐⭐
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies、嘻嘻
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesxavist
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,979Trophy change−21Reset rank11,865Attacks+218Defenses−239

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +218 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesNyquist✨XB
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesチェリー
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesvarun
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiestonka
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesMatin 05
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesJunior69
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesVivu
  8. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophiesShakespeare

Defenses −239 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesThanhTuyen87
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesClasher
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophies♕YS☆☆YOUSIF™
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesㄒ⚔️爪 KRL
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesDESTEMIDO
  6. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesTEN♠️ALNONI
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTL Kincaid
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies☠️PARTH☠️

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked