Juice

#LVUUPUJUYThe Good Guyz#4

Current trophies4,766
This Season: 5,000 to 4,766 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,543
Reset trophies
4,958Verified
Hit rate
12.5%2 of 16
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks1621400
Defenses157260
Offense per day
+225
Defense per day
−139
Per attack
+28.1
Per defense
−27.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,958End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−192so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−192

Started on 4,958

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −192 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesTYG♨️I☪heerPÖN™
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophies⭐️fAYNEh⭐️
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophieszBlackCatz
  4. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophies黒騎士 Mordred
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies_VN《♡¤¤KING¤¤♡》
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies< S >
  7. 1 stars, 97% destruction, −15 trophies︵✰нʏ 3sтᴀʀ❤️GÀ8
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,916End of day4,958Trophy change+42Reset rank7,543, up 5,206 since the day beforeAttacks+236Defenses−119

Started on 4,916−75 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +236 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesJordan
  2. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesAcovio
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies❤☆ALS☬꧁ ۣۜ퓞퓶풶퓡❤
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesrayrepo
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesSupremeGhost
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies⚔️DYAF♦️Ã P Ũ⚔️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAmmar Sr
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesZE⚡️Sneky

Defenses −119 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesOrgan
  2. 1 stars, 48% destruction, −10 trophiesCCITC' BoBz
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBLADE
  4. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophies✨ ➿ ➿ KURD+✌️
  5. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesSG⚔️KANJI
  6. 3 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23CalculatedStarting trophies4,920End of day4,916Trophy change−4Reset rank12,749, up 239 since the day beforeAttacks+213Defenses−217

Started on 4,920Start: Calculated

Calculated. Added up from recorded battles, not yet confirmed by a reading from the game.

Show

Attacks +213 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesel fouché
  2. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesRRMILLA
  3. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesShachin Paul
  4. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophies피즈
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesĐức anh
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesKelvin Dương
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies陶然MKV
  8. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiespro

Defenses −217 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesʙʟᴀᴄᴋᴡᴀᴛᴇʀツ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies1.000.000.000$
  3. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophies*prince kian*
  4. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesGN⚔️JOSUE-503☠️
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies『|•彡』KEN
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies¥DEMOLISHER¥
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMinSnail™
  8. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesAC ⭐️ KOOCKE
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,920Trophy change−80Reset rank12,988Attacks0Defenses−80

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded

Defenses −80 2 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPhagus
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTony Long
  3. 6 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked