dR • Mihawk

#P2RLJYGU9dressrosa

Current trophies5,109
This Season: 5,000 to 5,109 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,917
Reset trophies
4,955Verified
Hit rate
43.5%10 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2310760
Defenses2291030
Offense per day
+229
Defense per day
−234
Per attack
+29.9
Per defense
−32.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,955End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+154so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+262Defenses−108

Started on 4,955

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +262 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophieslinaszisan
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSHARATH.S
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesO U T L ム W ツ
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesEndlich
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies'R-B-X'
  6. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesVN Grunt Prime
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAndy
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKaan

Defenses −108 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies与子同袍✨术˚
  2. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesROSHAN1
  3. 1 stars, 82% destruction, −14 trophiesGOD'S⚡️VALVERDE
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDL✨Ghost
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,972End of day4,955Trophy change−17Reset rank10,917, up 764 since the day beforeAttacks+242Defenses−229

Started on 4,972−30 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +242 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophies™TB❤️JAHID
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesDr Dobek 2.0
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAmitV
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSoul
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMarius
  6. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesNM〆المطيري
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies؏ـبودʊ̤ۦ『❤️』
  8. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesAlpha

Defenses −229 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesCô Cáo
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHellStorm
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesACH michaszek
  4. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesGiaco
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies☉Cậʉ Cɦủ☉
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDoskiN
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesDucky Luck™
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,993End of day4,972Trophy change−21Reset rank11,681, down 414 since the day beforeAttacks+214Defenses−235

Started on 4,993

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +214 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 98% destruction, +15 trophiesoranuk
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨SGNo1✨NHÌ LÙN
  3. 1 stars, 99% destruction, +15 trophiesScream°
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies☠️⚡️ ABU ZIAD⚡️
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesRudy LMG
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesNOVA⚡VEERU
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesالجنرال الذهبي
  8. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophies丂Blueagle

Defenses −235 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 79% destruction, −13 trophiesFamine Omen
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『Weebs』D. Garp
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesKedar
  4. 1 stars, 80% destruction, −13 trophiesٱيـسر ⎟∣ IQ
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieskael♦️
  6. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies✮Pinoy✮GodDeym✮
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVIVEK
  8. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesAQL AnaKliTiK
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,993Trophy change−7Reset rank11,267Attacks+232Defenses−239

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +232 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 99% destruction, +15 trophiesKamil.111
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTHE KING
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies城南花已落
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies湖北第一深禽
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies中途岛
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesE❌G My Grin
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies[HảiPhong]™
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −239 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRose✨归来
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies雑種猫★黒猫
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGeri
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesAcovio
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesGh Nabi
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesSword Prince
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesSir Futt of Buc
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked