Santiclasher

#P8YLJCPVASGARD™

Current trophies4,476
This Season: 5,000 to 4,476 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
13,167
Reset trophies
4,516Verified
Hit rate
20.0%1 of 5
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks51130
Defenses207850
Offense per day
+107
Defense per day
−187
Per attack
+21.4
Per defense
−28.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,516End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−40so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−40

Started on 4,516

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −40 1 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMàrkyy
  2. 7 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,778End of day4,516Trophy change−262Reset rank13,167, down 59 since the day beforeAttacks0Defenses−233

Started on 4,778−29 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded

Defenses −233 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesZain - Ali 2
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDark 1069
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesOA Zek
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGDhydroid I
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesサカナノカサ
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesدنڪة.♔⚝♆
  7. 2 stars, 57% destruction, −18 trophies(ART) ㊗️㊙️EL LI
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,981End of day4,778Trophy change−203Reset rank13,108, down 1,330 since the day beforeAttacks0Defenses−203

Started on 4,981

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded

Defenses −203 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesBD&E
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesKING CR7
  3. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesDER - Uncow
  4. 1 stars, 82% destruction, −14 trophiesSPHINX☪︎⃝⃤
  5. 1 stars, 73% destruction, −13 trophiesElite Jim
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesM A D M A X 「狂」
  7. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesLOST★stefan
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCHIEF
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,981Trophy change−19Reset rank11,778Attacks+107Defenses−126

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +107 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophiestal
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEliSim00
  3. 1 stars, 57% destruction, +11 trophies✨RetweeK✨
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesBayMühendis-EGE
  5. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesMachine
  6. 3 attacks not recorded

Defenses −126 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesPFT❤️ЖRØK_404乂
  2. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesBayMühendis-EGE
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFern❀
  4. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophiesاحمد الزبيدي
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies✨RetweeK✨
  6. 3 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked