lương

#PGU0RJYJLWAR VIỆT NAM

Current trophies5,123
This Season: 5,000 to 5,123 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,997
Reset trophies
4,961Verified
Hit rate
26.7%4 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks154920
Defenses145720
Offense per day
+200
Defense per day
-205
Per attack
+26.7
Per defense
-29.3

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies4,961End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+162so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+265Defenses-103

Started on 4,961

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +265 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPaywand
  2. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesLAPU_LAPU
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessheng
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesASAP
  5. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesmohmd hosen
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesSA: Mahi
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBDD♦️NaFijur
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies⚡⚡V@rũñ✨

Defenses -103 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 70% destruction, -22 trophiesBenji 50⚔️
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, -26 trophiesLAPU_LAPU
  3. 1 stars, 96% destruction, -15 trophiesالمدمر
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophieshenry96
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,003End of day4,961Trophy change-42Reset rank10,997, down 1,883 since the day beforeAttacks+192Defenses-205

Started on 5,003-29 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +192 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesGilgamesh
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesAYS⚡️OTTOMAN⚡️
  3. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesT.U⭐Boss Jason
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesbishamonten
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskurnov
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesTOP⚡Venom
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesbyTaca
  8. 1 stars, 42% destruction, +9 trophiesʏουɴɢ﹠ᴄοʟᴅ. ☁︎

Defenses -205 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, -26 trophiesGG
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, -24 trophies一DLLD天然气
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesMäñgemørt ldø
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesKryptønite
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, -26 trophiesMaw Gaming
  6. 2 stars, 74% destruction, -24 trophiesjacke
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, -25 trophiesDominic Toreto
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,003Trophy change+3Reset rank9,114Attacks+208Defenses-205

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +208 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGDhydroid I
  2. 2 stars, 57% destruction, +18 trophiesLão Đại
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesI Am™ Bu†cher
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesErfan
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies佐藤い正男™️
  6. 1 stars, 73% destruction, +13 trophiesTryNot2Cry
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesWoD • GeneralBS
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -205 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 82% destruction, -14 trophies❤️LFC 4:0 FCB❤️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies雨琳
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies『BLD』VINIZERAAH
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, -25 trophies放荡不羁小逗比
  5. 1 stars, 99% destruction, -15 trophiesCyrus Empire
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, -31 trophiesVikku Nadha
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesSmart Gaming
  8. 1 defense not recorded