Lapis

#PJLP8Q9V8✨GASY FxA✨

Current trophies4,958
This Season: 5,000 to 4,958 trophies

Updated · Battles · 58 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,813
Reset trophies
4,853Verified
Hit rate
21.7%5 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2351170
Defenses2011720
Offense per day
+196
Defense per day
−213
Per attack
+25.6
Per defense
−32.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,853End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+105so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+239Defenses−134

Started on 4,853

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +239 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesQuentin
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSiekovsky
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTactical
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesDarkrai
  5. 1 stars, 60% destruction, +11 trophiesこよみん
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDelta
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesДЕТИ 90-Х
  8. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesCAL

Defenses −134 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesM6
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesGYM♦️MOHAMMED
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies6RB
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNápoles
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,904End of day4,853Trophy change−51Reset rank12,813, down 1,076 since the day beforeAttacks+188Defenses−209

Started on 4,904−30 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +188 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesJordan
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesVolare
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesGOD'S ⚡ MASKA™
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZE⚡KENCHI
  5. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesM6
  6. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophiesJiddi 2
  7. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesKingCandy
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesSTAR✨M.REZA✨K

Defenses −209 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesChloeeee
  2. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesDEV
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesWorld Champion
  4. 2 stars, 57% destruction, −18 trophies⭐DaLGıÇ⭐
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNápoles
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesLORD⚜️E V O
  7. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesアルフレッド009
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,957End of day4,904Trophy change−53Reset rank11,737, up 788 since the day beforeAttacks+199Defenses−186

Started on 4,957−66 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +199 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesQuang ánh
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTOH 火 JIJO 2
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesRicochet
  4. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophies정동윤
  5. 2 stars, 59% destruction, +19 trophiesToB⚡️☆Gatzi☆⚡️
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesFÉNIX 2.0
  7. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesd3rk
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies2222

Defenses −186 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesDon
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGökTÜRK
  3. 1 stars, 68% destruction, −12 trophiesZ.E.U.S℡飞狐
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesAC⭐TOÑO78☠️TDR
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDonate♡
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRicochet
  7. 2 defenses not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,957Trophy change−43Reset rank12,525Attacks+202Defenses−245

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +202 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies非我族类其心必异
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesMAD ✨JUMANAシ❦₃
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies아가빈
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies我飘向北方
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesAaditya
  6. 1 stars, 45% destruction, +9 trophiesТЁМНЫЙ РЫЦАРЬ
  7. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesWhite Wolf
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −245 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesNOBI
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✴AnaR✴
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies城南花已落
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies★☆STARs☆★
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『UNS』™๛ LORD➭
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesKamil.111
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies睡了一下午
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked