krisNa 0.2❤️

#PL8YCCUJLPrince Palace

Current trophies4,812
This Season: 5,000 to 4,812 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
12,012
Reset trophies
4,947Verified
Hit rate
20.8%5 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2451720
Defenses2411940
Offense per day
+230
Defense per day
−247
Per attack
+28.7
Per defense
−30.9

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,947End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−135so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−135

Started on 4,947

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −135 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『IQ』HAMMODI™
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieslinaszisan
  3. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesIGRIS
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBen Beckman
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,980End of day4,947Trophy change−33Reset rank12,012, down 638 since the day beforeAttacks+215Defenses−248

Started on 4,980

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +215 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies无忧
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesБеркай
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesAdrian Tannady
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesovand
  5. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesMURAT HAN⭐️1905
  6. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesRose✨归来
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesNWL • M@NDYSIR
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesArthurDayne

Defenses −248 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesDrake
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies爸爸
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies部落冲突☆嘤雄
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesHoonmin_Peridot
  5. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophiesKastrerad Kaffe
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNhat min
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmoe_supra
  8. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesㄒ⚔️爪 JACOB
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,033End of day4,980Trophy change−53Reset rank11,374, down 3,936 since the day beforeAttacks+214Defenses−267

Started on 5,033

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +214 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesIC✨UchihaManish
  2. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesPFT❤️Asse⚽️
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesDũng ❤️ вú sò
  4. 1 stars, 55% destruction, +11 trophiesDaoXu
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies◥◣ACE_CAPITAN◢◤
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesSky
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesULQUIORRA
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies⚜️❕حموش❕⚜️

Defenses −267 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesUZ●SHAX⭕️BIDDIN
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesrabbit
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesАндрей27Rus
  4. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophies[KND]+codename+
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesvoreak
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesMinty
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies이후
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesgiovany11
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,033Trophy change+33Reset rank7,438Attacks+260Defenses−227

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +260 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies⚜️Hassoun⚜️
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesArmin
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚔STAN⚔
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAjo
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies惜尘❤️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAce⚡Boyka✨
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDΔツlisa
  8. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophiesGeoffrey

Defenses −227 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 80% destruction, −13 trophies陶然MKV
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☆ Que ☆
  3. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesIWasAMistake
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesLoki
  5. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesJL✨H0041
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDS⚜️ComradSmith
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesXSPIDER3
  8. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesJepJep

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked