Shane

#PLQG8L8CGChild Crush

Current trophies5,113
This Season: 5,000 to 5,113 trophies

Updated · Battles · 5 hours old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,357
Reset trophies
4,909Verified
Hit rate
25.0%3 of 12
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks123720
Defenses115600
Offense per day
+159
Defense per day
-188
Per attack
+26.5
Per defense
-34.1

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies4,909End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+204so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+249Defenses-45

Started on 4,909

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +249 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies無敵のスネ夫
  2. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesDT ⚡️ MZAJI ™
  3. 2 stars, 53% destruction, +17 trophiesA⚔️K⚡️LEGOLAS⚡️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHR8AEIDAGAMHSA
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesAriful Is Back
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies앵그리 승범
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRS2 X ASTATINE
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNaavooy

Defenses -45 2 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 61% destruction, -19 trophiesalawee56
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, -26 trophies小弟弟
  3. 6 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,939End of day4,909Trophy change-30Reset rank12,357, up 478 since the day beforeAttacks+219Defenses-215

Started on 4,939-34 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +219 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHyperioN
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesHoonmin_Peridot
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesبيڪ يول ✯『 LA 』
  4. 1 stars, 62% destruction, +11 trophiesロウ
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophies『YM』⚡️OSAMA⚡️
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesSammy
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴡɪᴛʜᴏᴜᴛᴀɴᴀᴍᴇ
  8. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesMáuChảyVềTim

Defenses -215 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies⛧☆EDUARDO☆⛧
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, -26 trophiesparacetamol
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, -28 trophies[WL] Dyno
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, -31 trophiesBeg For Mercy
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, -28 trophies⚠∆LEX∆NDRE☠
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, -30 trophiesraphy
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, -32 trophiesKang Sung
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,939Trophy change-61Reset rank12,835Attacks+99Defenses-160

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +99 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesKHAN MOHON
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesUNKNOWN DENIS
  3. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophiesNonreflective
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies기만결
  5. 4 attacks not recorded

Defenses -160 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesKHAN MOHON
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesTravis
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesحـ‏‏❦ـوراء『♥️』
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies기만결
  5. 4 defenses not recorded