MaRCoS

#PQ9UCCU8AkiRA『1988』

Current trophies4,424
This Season: 5,000 to 4,424 trophies

Updated · Battles · 47 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: League not known
  2. Day 2: League not known
  3. Day 3: League not known
  4. Day 4: League not known
  5. Day 5: League not known
  6. Day 6: League not known
  7. Day 7: League not known
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
13,150
Reset trophies
4,518Verified
Hit rate
85.7%6 of 7
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks76010
Defenses209920
Offense per day
+255
Defense per day
−216
Per attack
+36.4
Per defense
−32.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,518End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−94so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−94

Started on 4,518

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −94 4 recorded

  1. 0 stars, 0% destruction, 0 trophiesMinty
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAMiR
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSaяdaя MoltafэT
  4. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophies☄️☄️SELÇUK☄️☄️
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,781End of day4,518Trophy change−263Reset rank13,150, down 44 since the day beforeAttacks0Defenses−173

Started on 4,781−90 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded

Defenses −173 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesKing of Kings
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHON E24/7™
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesOrgan
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesdIs♦️ALI
  5. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophies@!!€Ñ
  6. 3 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,010End of day4,781Trophy change−229Reset rank13,106, down 4,380 since the day beforeAttacks0Defenses−229

Started on 5,010

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded

Defenses −229 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies乾坤☁️✨强ge✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies邪恶水蜜桃
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesHoàng Duy
  4. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesTH❤️Khánh Mạnh
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesCF⚡Big J™
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesツ¨ⓝⓔⓦⓦⓐⓥⓔ¨友
  7. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophiesVino
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesANL⚡GuStAvO
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,010Trophy change+10Reset rank8,726Attacks+255Defenses−245

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +255 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesfabess
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies-- THE KING --
  3. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesDaniel
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨Milad✨
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesUnknown User
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDIAGONALLEY
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCameron
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −245 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNgTrKien
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSUMIT007 I PF
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✋ke✨摘星辰
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesNicool
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies『♛ BANKAI♛』
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRLM Zaraki
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesSlav CCP
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 12 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked