BparhantLack

#PQGYG80PRInDiAn ClaSheRs

Current trophies5,070
This Season: 5,000 to 5,070 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,067
Reset trophies
5,020Verified
Hit rate
65.2%15 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2315620
Defenses23111200
Offense per day
+267
Defense per day
−261
Per attack
+34.9
Per defense
−34.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,020End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+50so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+265Defenses−215

Started on 5,020

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +265 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesオータム
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesشوتي جهنم
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesABO FAHAD↝
  4. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophiesPKP
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies고고멘
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『FAM』Bαͷɖít'ʂ メ
  7. 2 stars, 57% destruction, +18 trophiesINT SLYeR
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesANG Garma

Defenses −215 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesnovinator
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJASUR
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesH cat
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesWE❗️D A B I
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBlair❤︎
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨DOST✨MEHMET✨
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,048End of day5,020Trophy change−28Reset rank8,067, down 1,270 since the day beforeAttacks+273Defenses−301

Started on 5,048

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +273 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesⓂ. Ⓜⓞⓔⓔⓩ
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesKL • Dex
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesXpu100
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesfrank
  5. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophiesDNK999
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRaxqs
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesAPC • BILLYYY 亗
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesG!B Lindenfeld

Defenses −301 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAMADEUS ™ IQ
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesTurb3aux
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesعلي العنزي
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesDave_Mustaine
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesりゅう
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDSM♦️ABO SWAH
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBashar 071
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVNI♐️Mint☘️38
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,003End of day5,048Trophy change+45Reset rank6,797, up 2,312 since the day beforeAttacks+271Defenses−226

Started on 5,003

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +271 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesحہٰموديٰ الہزين
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMr Naem
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesjanretz
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLoïc
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesSajoldds亗
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSchalke
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiessilvio
  8. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophies- GENERAL

Defenses −226 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesYohanV1
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesThe⚡️Plague☠️
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophies가끔씩 비오는 날
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesAs7eroid
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesoerbamk
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesNine
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesQuiiet
  8. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesMOT Bit
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,003Trophy change+3Reset rank9,109Attacks+258Defenses−255

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +258 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCTR SuperSTARs
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDave_Mustaine
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesUD⚡️小龍仔
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies晚照
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSamux
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies❄Hoàng❤VN⚡
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesông Hoàng 88
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −255 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVénomヤ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies꧁꧂Siêu☀️ Kiếm꧁꧂
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesامجد
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHiêp
  5. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesArтём
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies↫ﭑديـۦــب .♛✨
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesGold-MK
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked