Quốc_Việt95

#PQQG282CJAe Việt War

Current trophies5,042
This Season: 5,000 to 5,042 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,539
Reset trophies
5,033Verified
Hit rate
39.1%9 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2391130
Defenses2310760
Offense per day
+233
Defense per day
−222
Per attack
+30.4
Per defense
−29.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,033End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+9so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+223Defenses−214

Started on 5,033

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +223 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJustin
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesCnWd Benjix60
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies1ST❤️M.Huy
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesWei Hao
  5. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesomar
  6. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophieschi7❤
  7. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophiesDifferent Lucas
  8. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesぽーる

Defenses −214 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSHADOW KINETIC
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesfandy
  3. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesムラ②界隈の高速piston
  4. 1 stars, 97% destruction, −15 trophiesLJ ☆ ✨️ Nycto✨️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTELL ME
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐️ZHIV☠️KO⭐️SS
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesdg
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,982End of day5,033Trophy change+51Reset rank7,539, up 3,800 since the day beforeAttacks+256Defenses−205

Started on 4,982

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +256 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies本土❤️暮暮
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies@mal
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieszoddqa
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies妳与婚纱终是梦
  5. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesMario
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesPunya Saya
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesمهدی
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies『KNH』⁶⁶⁶ BRESSA

Defenses −205 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAR♠ TAHA
  2. 1 stars, 99% destruction, −15 trophiesE1N-Hafizh™
  3. 1 stars, 64% destruction, −12 trophiesJaso
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies༺ༀོ༼HaRlEy༽ོༀ༻
  5. 2 stars, 61% destruction, −19 trophiesCharlie
  6. 1 stars, 97% destruction, −15 trophies✨الــــحــربــي
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGladiator #99
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesOMA⭕SEVEN⭕
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,936End of day4,982Trophy change+46Reset rank11,339, up 1,554 since the day beforeAttacks+252Defenses−206

Started on 4,936

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +252 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesKH♥️OUNKAKA♥️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmaxmax
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies!N3XuS!
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesM.A
  5. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesSND • HENDY
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies父.SHANKS.父
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJiddi 2
  8. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesV71♦️TANVIR

Defenses −206 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesEternL
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesrosek
  3. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesֆǟɮɛʀ
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesESOO96
  5. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesঔৣ☬亗महाराज亗☬
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies归离
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesGreg
  8. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesR.U.⚔️.S.O
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,936Trophy change−64Reset rank12,893Attacks+191Defenses−255

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +191 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesLORD⚜️E V O
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesWeeQee
  3. 1 stars, 58% destruction, +11 trophiesPankaj
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesDARKSIDE
  5. 1 stars, 59% destruction, +11 trophies中途岛
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✮Äbÿss✮
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᵛⁿTAE✨⁀BEO➴✨
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −255 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[̲̅A̲̅][̲̅K̲̅]
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTherizino
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies༆ᴺᴼᴼᴮ㋡Aʙʜɪ❓
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVénomヤ
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSAGAR
  6. 1 stars, 99% destruction, −15 trophiesAcovio
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDrake
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked