عبدالرحمن F16

#PRJ9GCUQClan Imperial

Current trophies4,740
This Season: 5,000 to 4,740 trophies

Updated · Battles · 46 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Legend I, not signed up yet
  2. Day 2: Legend I, not signed up yet
  3. Day 3: Legend I, not signed up yet
  4. Day 4: Legend I, not signed up yet
  5. Day 5: Legend I, not signed up yet
  6. Day 6: Legend I, not signed up yet
  7. Day 7: Legend I, not signed up yet
  8. Day 8: Legend I, not signed up yet
  9. Day 9: Legend I, not signed up yet
  10. Day 10: Legend I, not signed up yet
  11. Day 11: Legend I, not signed up yet
  12. Day 12: Legend I, not signed up yet
  13. Day 13: Legend I, not signed up yet
  14. Day 14: Legend I, not signed up yet
  15. Day 15: Legend I, not signed up yet
  16. Day 16: Legend I, not signed up yet
  17. Day 17: Legend I, not signed up yet
  18. Day 18: Legend I, not signed up yet
  19. Day 19: Legend I, not signed up yet
  20. Day 20: Legend I, not signed up yet
  21. Day 21: Legend I, not signed up yet
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,762
Reset trophies
4,957Verified
Hit rate
30.0%6 of 20
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2061130
Defenses209830
Offense per day
+192
Defense per day
−206
Per attack
+28.8
Per defense
−31.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,957End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−217so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−217

Started on 4,957

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −217 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies本土❤️紅鼻子
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[I•B] Snaffol
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesKing Gerrit
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies俠 • LostChild 3
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesAQL Kywi
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesO⭐️S SugkS
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies『BB』Jack
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,965End of day4,957Trophy change−8Reset rank11,762, up 131 since the day beforeAttacks+246Defenses−254

Started on 4,965

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +246 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesWoopiiee
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSwapna
  3. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesAli
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesK I S H O R ⭐
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies❤️Hải_Linh❤️
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesHüseyin
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesKryptographer
  8. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesAki

Defenses −254 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesFH ⚜️ Yaled✓
  2. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesА Г Х
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKR ✠ H.Elfather
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEMPIREツDURGESH
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚔️우리동네⚔️니카
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesRodrigo_F7
  7. 1 stars, 78% destruction, −13 trophiesSøfaKinGoød™
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiescrystal
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,976End of day4,965Trophy change−11Reset rank11,893, up 69 since the day beforeAttacks+230Defenses−241

Started on 4,976

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +230 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPeak_Arrow
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies氷ɴɪɢʜᴛⅪ火
  3. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesBEY
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesVD
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies虎啸⭐️⚔️影帝⚔️⭐️
  6. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophiesJunior69
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMozis
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies»Trường Bika«

Defenses −241 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesWilly(何)
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVNP♦️ Bình Minh
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesckjarus
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophieslipengkoeln
  5. 1 stars, 72% destruction, −12 trophies1ST❤Ha Long❤
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᴼᴘ⚡️ʙᴇɢᴇᴍᴏᴛɪᴋ⚡️
  7. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesOG ⚡️ JotaGe
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰SHIRO
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,976Trophy change−24Reset rank11,962Attacks+100Defenses−124

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +100 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSanjo
  2. 1 stars, 72% destruction, +12 trophiesI ONE ☠️ Legend
  3. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesTalha
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies⚡️ARISE⚡️
  5. 4 attacks not recorded

Defenses −124 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies{~RRRYYYZZZ~}♠️
  2. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophies⚡️ARISE⚡️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesANM ×͜× Alves
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesLamis
  5. 4 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000