天赐Jimmy

#PY0VPG2CYThe Living Myth

Current trophies5,054
This Season: 5,000 to 5,054 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,525
Reset trophies
5,056Verified
Hit rate
43.5%10 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23101030
Defenses2351530
Offense per day
+237
Defense per day
−218
Per attack
+30.9
Per defense
−28.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,056End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+39so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+158Defenses−119

Started on 5,056

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +158 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesQiuqiu~✨XB
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDH`ORKHAN╬ईह═─
  3. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesGeralt
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies♥️leorizza09♥️
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies『E3』Sebastian
  6. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophies༺War_chieF༻
  7. 2 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −119 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesJohn
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesLORD⚜️ABOOD
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMr. Abdul Hadi
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiestu sorella
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,041End of day5,056Trophy change+15Reset rank6,525, up 617 since the day beforeAttacks+252Defenses−237

Started on 5,041

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +252 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰Luffy☀️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies☆Arman☆
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesjnt
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesMinh_hy
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesseïya
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZain-Ali 1
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesWolf
  8. 1 stars, 78% destruction, +13 trophies清梦✨脚脚

Defenses −237 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRIØT⚡ A S M ࿐
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSycoraX
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesMadara Uchiha
  4. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophies☆★☆SankhaJIT★☆★
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesTurb3aux
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBaby
  7. 1 stars, 74% destruction, −13 trophiesɓɾαιℓγɳ
  8. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies⌜AG⌟ 剑Meliodas☆
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,015End of day5,041Trophy change+26Reset rank7,142, up 1,324 since the day beforeAttacks+260Defenses−234

Started on 5,015

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +260 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesBrady
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨唯有见你是青山✨
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGiomatt72
  4. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophies原子Shadow⚛️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKristofRoyale
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDSM♦️Aziz
  7. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesToubi3
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesBA-99❣️MAKMUR

Defenses −234 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesVon Hái Páué
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesSAMRA(AFG)
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesArifhusain007
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFuntix
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesGoD Luca
  6. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophies江上✨落枕迷弟奶龙
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies⛩️Kim Ji-won✮
  8. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesSWT ABU AKRAM
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,015Trophy change+15Reset rank8,466Attacks+199Defenses−184

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +199 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesqwerty
  2. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesDzakia✨️Sibuk✨️
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesJOINT
  4. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesKATJMANDO
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesDSM♦️BoJa3farᴷᵂ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᵛⁿTAE✨⁀BEO➴✨
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesATC ABAS.1
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −184 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies아가빈
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSE™ Nasri
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophies"شاعر"
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesNguyễnHoàngDuy
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesB.O☘别人哦得很2
  6. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesSaiyan XoitcBoy
  7. 1 stars, 78% destruction, −13 trophiesSir Futt of Buc
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked