BJ〆RAIHAN

#PY28QUQL2Twisted Minds

Current trophies5,001
This Season: 5,000 to 5,001 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,609
Reset trophies
4,909Verified
Hit rate
30.4%7 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2371150
Defenses2391310
Offense per day
+211
Defense per day
−242
Per attack
+27.6
Per defense
−31.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,909End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+92so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+232Defenses−140

Started on 4,909

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +232 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies█▬█❚Ệp ĐろN
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesNie Greef
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesClasher Firebal
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMehman Eminli
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesUnendlich
  6. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesMadara
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLv.77 Sahil
  8. 1 stars, 71% destruction, +12 trophiesSilhouette

Defenses −140 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophies虎啸⭐️⚔️Max⚔️⭐️
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies✮PINOY✮SAIDO✮
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies$TeRRaNoVa$
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies"فريق-أول"
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies❌TFRM⭕Falcon✨
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,940End of day4,909Trophy change−31Reset rank12,609, down 190 since the day beforeAttacks+216Defenses−247

Started on 4,940

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +216 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesKAZEM
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesİLHAN DAĞLI ✨️
  3. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesLoki
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies是.sochaetಥ⁠‿⁠ಥ
  5. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophiesZam The Chief
  6. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophieslory26
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKCHW⚡️Alperen
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『❤كمـ²♡²ـاكـا❤』

Defenses −247 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 60% destruction, −19 trophiesくろすけ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDRAK BlackTop
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies乃モ乙モ尺尺丹
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesHuyền Trang
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesA⚔️K⚡️LEGOLAS⚡️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLeChiffre
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies⭐⭐Wild Tiger⭐⭐
  8. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesRose✨leclerc
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,978End of day4,940Trophy change−38Reset rank12,419, down 509 since the day beforeAttacks+195Defenses−233

Started on 4,978

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +195 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesLORD⚜️FAHD
  2. 1 stars, 66% destruction, +12 trophiesMesho.
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophieshenry96
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesPBW Boukali
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTG°♻️ratzkie♻️°
  6. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesHRZN SayNothing
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies♧ÕÑ PÎÈĆÈ♧『MAX』
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophies✨✨✨michael✨✨✨

Defenses −233 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies☃️STORM☃️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies上善若水
  3. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesDADA
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies⚔️CLAN LEGEND⚔️
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesking fighter
  6. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesNB✨Gooli
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesCW Desidero
  8. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophies☝️PROKING☝️
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,978Trophy change−22Reset rank11,910Attacks+223Defenses−245

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +223 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophiesVenge
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFrozen
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBLADE
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDΔツAll Might
  5. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesJATIN SAINI
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesDSM♦️BoJa3farᴷᵂ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiespro
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −245 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies⚡️<-biubiu->⚡️
  2. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophies주원
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesC.F Wee
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBashar 071
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesATC ABAS.1
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTyrannTim
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIlIIlIllIlIIll
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked