ESP⚡️STEEF

#Q2YY0L9R2iranian pars

Current trophies4,855
This Season: 5,000 to 4,855 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,139
Reset trophies
5,014Verified
Hit rate
38.1%8 of 21
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2181210
Defenses2081020
Offense per day
+222
Defense per day
−208
Per attack
+31.7
Per defense
−31.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,014End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−159so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−159

Started on 5,014

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −159 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesRun cat's .
  2. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesᴾᴼᴹᴾᴵ
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesNawaf
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVirusDestroyer
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAn
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,993End of day5,014Trophy change+21Reset rank7,139, up 3,748 since the day beforeAttacks+247Defenses−198

Started on 4,993−28 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +247 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesKSA⚡️GHOST
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesП.Е.К.К.А
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKhoaCanada
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesAmal
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesA z a D
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesOMA⭕MAXIMUS⭕
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies✮✮AFG♠️YOUSEF✮✮
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesLaith Bisher

Defenses −198 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies西瓜❣️UB✨传奇✨
  2. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesJe_Kale_Oma
  3. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesロックス・D・Xebec
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies『xG』Boombastic
  5. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesSAFRAN.
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesScorpion
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesMr.☠️“Luigi”
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,983End of day4,993Trophy change+10Reset rank10,887, up 812 since the day beforeAttacks+246Defenses−236

Started on 4,983

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +246 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMustafa286
  2. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophiesJL✨Aemond
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesHứa Mộc❤️
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesHossein_ZN
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesMoon Leo
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesT@NM@Y✅
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSTAR✨M.REZA✨K
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『الطـائـي』SWT

Defenses −236 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesHứa Mộc❤️
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesklein nicolas
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesJoeldp II
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies30SecondsToMars
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[WL]RomanReigns
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies1ST❤Ha Long❤
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesOrlando
  8. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesTwxn
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,983Trophy change−17Reset rank11,699Attacks+173Defenses−190

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +173 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPFT❤️PuniChauve
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieshamid
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophieslipengkoeln
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAPACHE
  5. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiespannopro
  6. 3 attacks not recorded

Defenses −190 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophieslennart
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieskooki
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᴸᴬᴿᴬ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『RLT』⚡BLooDFanG
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBATTOUSAI⚔️❌
  6. 3 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked