Hi · Solitude ✨

#Q8RJJ0YURNA.47

Current trophies5,181
This Season: 5,000 to 5,181 trophies

Updated · Battles · 28 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
3,688
Reset trophies
5,133Verified
Hit rate
91.3%21 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2321200
Defenses2315611
Offense per day
+298
Defense per day
−254
Per attack
+38.9
Per defense
−33.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,133End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+48so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+248Defenses−200

Started on 5,133

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +248 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesWoodPacker
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOA SariPooky
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies⚡️STW⚡️유섭 Star
  4. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophies「VNW」QuânĐạiĐản
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVIP ⌁ XaeL
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOscar_Njknd3
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesc++
  8. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophies_HEZEYAN_

Defenses −200 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚜️PHU_BOSS♌JIE
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJACOBB
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGökmen
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDECLAN
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVILLAGE KING :)
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,122End of day5,133Trophy change+11Reset rank3,688, up 222 since the day beforeAttacks+310Defenses−299

Started on 5,122

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +310 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDjantjoek XIV
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies히드
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies十三
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKhicha_khi
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesDream ✨tomato
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVanix
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSavageWRLDʕ•ᴥ•ʔ
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJay

Defenses −299 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies清梦✨ttkp
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesdrgcgq
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLare
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGökmen
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies卄❌卄•Tikboy
  6. 2 stars, 60% destruction, −19 trophiesKNIGH7RID3R
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies★☆● krebZ ○★☆
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡⭐MR.Mohammad⭐⚡
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,084End of day5,122Trophy change+38Reset rank3,910, up 1,186 since the day beforeAttacks+305Defenses−267

Started on 5,084

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +305 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBT⚡EmreGmz
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies-PAROX-
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesكراكنMonster
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRisk
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesStormed✨
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies一只大龙猫
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesLMT⚡️LEGOLAS
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies卄❌卄•ʏᴀᴋᴜᴢᴀ

Defenses −267 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies❤️™️HuY~ĐặNG™️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨↑خـياآل~♪
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡adit⚡
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieseVe Marc
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKimToan92
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesيوسف موس
  7. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophies⚡️冠军⚡️亗Pakø亗
  8. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesNick
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,084Trophy change+84Reset rank5,096Attacks+280Defenses−196

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +280 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLORD⚜️ abdallah
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTKKC808imp
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBD®❤️ARGHA
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies•••●《 1 》●•••
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMaster៚xingxing
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️〰️AVNARY〰️⚔️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVNO•RAPTOR
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −196 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 61% destruction, −19 trophiesᴹᴬᴰⅮ⌂Ⅿ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡DARK DESERT⚡
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKaKaroto
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesK.K⚡️FIRE⚡️
  5. 0 stars, 0% destruction, 0 trophiesFS_Rilly
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesSeRKaN GüNeŞ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHenri II
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked