ThE Legendary

#Q9R0UR2QQBlackJacks♠️Pub

Current trophies4,829
This Season: 5,000 to 4,829 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,566
Reset trophies
4,964Verified
Hit rate
31.8%7 of 22
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2271410
Defenses2351710
Offense per day
+224
Defense per day
−236
Per attack
+30.5
Per defense
−30.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,964End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−135so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−135

Started on 4,964

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −135 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAbdul Aziz
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophies[-] Kealous [-]
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesFrank
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies小明村庄
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,973End of day4,964Trophy change−9Reset rank11,566, up 51 since the day beforeAttacks+234Defenses−243

Started on 4,973

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +234 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesvarun
  2. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesBruno
  3. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesVNW⭐️Hoàng Nghệ
  4. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesحبيبي والله
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡Lil`Kl⚡
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesLH2
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies300♦️ⓣⓞⓂ︎Ⓜ︎ⓨ
  8. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesأبٰٰو خلہٰيٰلہٰ

Defenses −243 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᵁᴺᴿ⚝ᗰᗩᖇᖇᗴᖇᗝ
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies__quirin
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmarkcheng720
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰ SKYE
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesDSM♦️حتش حتشه
  6. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesHupsakee
  7. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesMR❤️ALMIGHT¥
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesk3nNy zZz
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,024End of day4,973Trophy change−51Reset rank11,617, down 3,684 since the day beforeAttacks+224Defenses−275

Started on 5,024

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +224 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesboss11
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesPFT❤️PuniChauve
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesMama Bastian
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies❤️PRÖNAB❤️
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesAndy
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesMRC MWG
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies⚡⚡V@rũñ✨
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophies㊚クラクラ界隈の竹原ピストル㊚

Defenses −275 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesHellStorm
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesS P T❌Kiwkung➂
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesDL✨Dr4x
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesnoah23
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDubiro
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies전선생
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✮Imah Bee✮
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesNSR♦️ QAIS シ❦₁
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,024Trophy change+24Reset rank7,933Attacks+213Defenses−189

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +213 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBJ亗RAIHAN
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBubba
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesQuốc Việt
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesBashar 071
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAbah Gemoy M13
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesWhite Wolf
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses −189 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesfade
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesNOVA⚡VEERU
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesVenge
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies✴AnaR✴
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophieshuanime
  6. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesMr. Bear
  7. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesTuân•Bear
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked