赛博朋克边缘行者:大卫马丁内斯

#QC8LJYQRJ看到流星就有幸福

Current trophies4,870
This Season: 5,000 to 4,870 trophies

Updated · Battles · 26 minutes old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
4,187
Reset trophies
5,113Verified
Hit rate
60.0%9 of 15
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks159510
Defenses1531020
Offense per day
+257
Defense per day
-200
Per attack
+34.2
Per defense
-26.7

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies5,113End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-243so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses-243

Started on 5,113

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -243 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 82% destruction, -26 trophiesDEVESH
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, -30 trophiesrabbit
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, -31 trophiesFL • / Maxi™ \
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, -29 trophiesmagician
  5. 2 stars, 74% destruction, -24 trophies#IxTNillShOTT
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesSecond Mountain
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesⱤ₳₲₦₳Ɽὄ︀︀︀︀₭
  8. 2 stars, 72% destruction, -23 trophies༺࿔༂ 鵺 ɴᴜᴇ ༆༻
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,101End of day5,113Trophy change+12Reset rank4,187, up 315 since the day beforeAttacks+259Defenses-247

Started on 5,101

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +259 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophies경진짱
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies「TRK」♦️๛ABODツ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSTORM
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRED BULL
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJay Cutler
  6. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophies주작화극
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesFierce Rock!
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies여름이당

Defenses -247 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies///AMG
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophies물기둥은골로
  3. 1 stars, 74% destruction, -13 trophies“NRMAL” ✩★MAX★✩
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, -31 trophiesziega
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, -32 trophiesluka
  6. 2 stars, 63% destruction, -20 trophiesTRR✨LOW™
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, -31 trophiesSE™ Moe JR
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesCSH
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,101Trophy change+101Reset rank4,502Attacks+254Defenses-153

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +254 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSayanth
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNight Witch
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesxFoolHardy
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesshaber muradi
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesviki rosandi
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSISO⚡
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesWeddedStream371
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses -153 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, -24 trophiesZAIN AHMED
  2. 2 stars, 69% destruction, -22 trophiesVN༄༂Nhím❤️༂࿐
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, -26 trophiesBánh Trág Trộn
  4. 2 stars, 58% destruction, -18 trophies⚡DARK DESERT⚡
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, -27 trophiesᴀ ɴ ᴅ ʀ ᴇ ᴡ
  6. 1 stars, 78% destruction, -13 trophiesSayanth
  7. 2 stars, 73% destruction, -23 trophiesCEC⭐Ryze
  8. 1 defense not recorded