Jewalicious

#QC9L9R8C2Team israel™

Current trophies5,000
This Season: 5,000 to 5,000 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,217
Reset trophies
4,976Verified
Hit rate
26.1%6 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2361340
Defenses2381050
Offense per day
+214
Defense per day
−222
Per attack
+28.0
Per defense
−29.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,976End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+24so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+203Defenses−179

Started on 4,976

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +203 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesk3nNy zZz
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies⚜️R A H İ B E⚜️
  3. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesmusicion
  4. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesDhyavi
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGE✨•Vin23✨
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBDAC❤️AH.PARBEJ
  7. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesTW I Edgar #2
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesSir Futt of Buc

Defenses −179 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophieskinkoos
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesGiFFaNy
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies『AQH 亗 M.7.M.D』
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKing Gerrit
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies원빈아저씨
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies✰HNW♥Tigers♥✰
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,032End of day4,976Trophy change−56Reset rank11,217, down 3,618 since the day beforeAttacks+186Defenses−242

Started on 5,032

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +186 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophies『NHD』E•ซ้อP✦
  2. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophies乾坤☁️✨强ge✨
  3. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesamingogo
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesPin’Yi
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesVM✨VENOM™
  6. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophiesLEGEND⚜️FARUK
  7. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesguven21
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesLuciogotze

Defenses −242 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesQᴜᴇᴇɴYᴇʟʟᴏw
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies柒❀ꜱᴜᴋɪ♡
  3. 1 stars, 60% destruction, −11 trophies짱대 오째
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesTD♦️Kɨngɘr
  5. 1 stars, 79% destruction, −13 trophiesPH-ALL☆JHAeL
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies童話✨嘿嘿
  7. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesเฮียบ๊อบ
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSylva
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,984End of day5,032Trophy change+48Reset rank7,599, up 4,054 since the day beforeAttacks+229Defenses−181

Started on 4,984

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +229 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesGON3
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies氷花 | Why not?
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies❤️KAZI❤️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZBruH
  5. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesDarnz
  6. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesMr.RaSheL
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesالزعيم
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesNo.1 Indonesia

Defenses −181 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 72% destruction, −12 trophies99% ツ John
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies잔광수
  3. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesNIKIL
  4. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesB I V O L
  5. 1 stars, 74% destruction, −13 trophiesLMT♦️ROLEX
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies⚔️LuCkY LuKe⚔️
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesPuma b LP⚜️
  8. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies☆DAYBOR●☆
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,984Trophy change−16Reset rank11,653Attacks+228Defenses−244

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +228 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesyamakasi
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies『BLD』VINIZERAAH
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesgecko
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies♕YS☆☆Ezoo™️
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesFLY
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNicool
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✋ke✨摘星辰
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −244 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieskevin
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesRoku_Rokubi
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesDSM♦️OFF
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesABO.OMR.CR7
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☢MadMax360°❌
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesKING 《 ♤HARRY 》
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSWT ALI DJ 1
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked