Cc.Not1

#QJRLQ8R0R得罪了方丈還想跑

Current trophies5,293
This Season: 5,000 to 5,293 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
4,611
Reset trophies
5,105Verified
Hit rate
56.5%13 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23131000
Defenses2371420
Offense per day
+267
Defense per day
−232
Per attack
+34.9
Per defense
−30.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,105End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+188so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+255Defenses−67

Started on 5,105

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +255 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesYA
  2. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesKingsMan
  3. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesLord Paulo ⚡⚜
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies하호
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesGod of War
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesRaxus Prime
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『Weebs』Ekann
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSëŃ$ẹÎ JÅỌ

Defenses −67 2 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRSG Qiang
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesnabil ......
  3. 6 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,078End of day5,105Trophy change+27Reset rank4,611, up 894 since the day beforeAttacks+283Defenses−256

Started on 5,078

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +283 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesU L T I M A T E
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesNXV Ryuki
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesBUSH BUSH
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMiNi
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesAC ⭐️ EL LOBO
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesTeRapi⚡ASALET
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTOP⚡️ALDOON
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesATC ABAS.1

Defenses −256 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophieskiller
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesTX Clace
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesTBB☠️Joker
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmohammad
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesबालेन दाईᴷᴼᴺ
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesRain
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesMK-Jacoby
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLil' Yigz
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,020End of day5,078Trophy change+58Reset rank5,505, up 2,633 since the day beforeAttacks+258Defenses−200

Started on 5,020

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +258 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies1amBLACK
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophies✩★✩★✩A͜͡✩★✩★✩
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPride
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesYASH
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesBlack Window
  6. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesMaster៚xingxing
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[GOD’S]★Ale
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies⚡️K1 • DANA⚡️9K

Defenses −200 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesSlayer
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies{{GMTS}}~VELT~
  3. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophiesAnuj
  4. 1 stars, 61% destruction, −11 trophiesBMW x Hanif ⛔️
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesUL NeStoR!!
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesPhagus
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies小豬騎士
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesarmstrong5
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,020Trophy change+20Reset rank8,138Attacks+261Defenses−241

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +261 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡IQ⚡ Ahmed
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRisendark
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesVikku Nadha
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『VN ⭐️ KING』
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMEHMET
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDL✨TITAN
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesSUMIT007 I PF
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −241 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☆☆☆AFG♤ELYAS☆☆☆
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❤️LFC 4:0 FCB❤️
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophies»Trường Bika«
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNasir313
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKING 《 ♤HARRY 》
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesNGZ⚡️Gen-Z
  7. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesֆǟɮɛʀ
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked