legend h.p 2

#QLG2VU9U0Aussie Underdog

Current trophies4,898
This Season: 5,000 to 4,898 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,820
Reset trophies
4,882Verified
Hit rate
26.1%6 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2361421
Defenses2313820
Offense per day
+210
Defense per day
−249
Per attack
+27.4
Per defense
−32.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,882End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+16so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+200Defenses−184

Started on 4,882

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +200 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesTeRapi⚡️VoRteX
  2. 1 stars, 44% destruction, +9 trophiesD̶ ̶P̶ ̶T̶
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesNéO
  4. 1 stars, 43% destruction, +9 trophiesFlare
  5. 2 stars, 57% destruction, +18 trophiesAgrsv3
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesToB⚡️Sackl⚡️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThanøs™️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies松尾

Defenses −184 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesGOD'S ⚡ MASKA™
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIlya_gtssr
  3. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophies5uh5hrsw
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies泰坦村
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBORUTO
  6. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesSilent’s Nuts
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,020End of day4,882Trophy change−138Reset rank12,820, down 4,616 since the day beforeAttacks+172Defenses−310

Started on 5,020

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +172 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesGOD
  2. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophies艾拉
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDΔツBacon
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesTC_BIGPINKGUN⭐️
  5. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophies이후
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies神之領域
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies"\hitch/"
  8. 0 stars, 15% destruction, +1 trophiesς๏๏ђץ

Defenses −310 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesN.i.N™
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDSM♦️ساعة الصفر
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies江上✨Der
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies老王安全骑@抖音
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies亗 ᴋᴀʏᴅᴇɴ*⁀➷
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️#RN⚡️Fabi
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGian_
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCarnage
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,994End of day5,020Trophy change+26Reset rank8,204, up 2,998 since the day beforeAttacks+264Defenses−238

Started on 4,994

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +264 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophieswetbanana
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesV.N TT❤️HOÀ❤️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBoss Dranreb
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesMartin
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies꧁꧂Siêu☀️ Kiếm꧁꧂
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSedziol
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『SW‏』JOKER
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesJônatan

Defenses −238 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 63% destruction, −20 trophiesKING
  2. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesRaavo0x
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies¤RAMEL¤
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA&M sangio
  5. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesRonDS-13
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✰ 乃んム尺ムイん ✰
  7. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesenes king
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies68.dxma.219
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,994Trophy change−6Reset rank11,202Attacks+194Defenses−200

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +194 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesWNR♣️SHUTTER OP
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies☆★ Corné ★☆
  3. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesEurus
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[email protected]
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesali.m.h
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᵛⁿTAE✨⁀BEO➴✨
  7. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesRQ HONOURED ONE
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −200 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesA K S H A T ツ
  2. 1 stars, 80% destruction, −13 trophiesqwerty
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesBig wewe✨
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies"شاعر"
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨ANONYMOUS✨
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies~JTWH~RAGNAR
  7. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophies✌️ KÜRDİSTAN 65
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked