حبيبي والله

#QP29LLQLUابطال العالم

Current trophies5,089
This Season: 5,000 to 5,089 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,559
Reset trophies
4,994Verified
Hit rate
36.4%8 of 22
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2281130
Defenses229940
Offense per day
+219
Defense per day
−221
Per attack
+29.8
Per defense
−30.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,994End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+95so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+188Defenses−93

Started on 4,994

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +188 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesATC❄Hussein
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCOLD❄️HANZO”
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesDSM♦️oneTIME ᯓ
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesJS Jesse
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesنـوسـا
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTW I Edgar #2
  7. 2 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −93 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesRun cat's .
  2. 0 stars, 16% destruction, 0 trophiesDhyavi
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesTýr.
  4. 1 stars, 63% destruction, −11 trophies을파소
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesKuNaL
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,977End of day4,994Trophy change+17Reset rank10,559, up 931 since the day beforeAttacks+241Defenses−224

Started on 4,977

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +241 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophieswhyRiv
  2. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophies爪尺. 尺Ƌ'ƋḎ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesYagev
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesCuc4_Cr4zY
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰ SKYE
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesm.çill
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieshappy
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophies✌️ KÜRDİSTAN 65

Defenses −224 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies꾸에엑
  2. 1 stars, 73% destruction, −13 trophiesEmre♠️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesel rayo
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies被派大星当水母抓了的海绵宝宝
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesBD®×Mahim
  6. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesThE Legendary
  7. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophieskazim
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesDSM♦️HUSSEIN
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,992End of day4,977Trophy change−15Reset rank11,490, down 190 since the day beforeAttacks+233Defenses−248

Started on 4,992

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +233 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophies美国队长
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✑ Sǟɖʍǟռ ✑
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies「ᴘʀᴀɴᴛ」◉ ᴢᴀʀᴇɴ
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesSeLcukGULER
  5. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesV.N TT❤️HOÀ❤️
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesDisbalanse ᵒʳᵈᵃ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmark
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMAGICMIKE

Defenses −248 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIND™⚡OMKAR
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesarjay
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesh2sO4
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesЧекан
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies⚡CG⚡Neel
  6. 2 stars, 53% destruction, −17 trophiesBOTSNey
  7. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesVenge
  8. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesMASTER ARUN
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,992Trophy change−8Reset rank11,300Attacks+182Defenses−190

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +182 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesTew
  2. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesafJudy
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTiemossohn
  4. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesmax13
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies[ᴀᴍ] Zeus
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMASSO
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses −190 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies»>ÂRROW<«®™
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCLB Eduard7
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMeirelles™⚓
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesRD The Gangster
  5. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophiesMustafa-2
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesSirJavi
  7. 2 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked