战大仙

#QQYV9Y0Q2战祎✨ZY

Current trophies5,092
This Season: 5,000 to 5,092 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,262
Reset trophies
5,062Verified
Hit rate
56.5%13 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2313550
Defenses2351710
Offense per day
+245
Defense per day
−224
Per attack
+32.0
Per defense
−29.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,062End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+30so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+120Defenses−90

Started on 5,062

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +120 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRICARDO2499
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDuckHook
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies太极☯️invincible
  4. 5 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −90 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesVND♦️Cà Rốt
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesSnowmanツ
  3. 1 stars, 72% destruction, −12 trophiesHTM CELINHO
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesDASHRATH
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,051End of day5,062Trophy change+11Reset rank6,262, up 400 since the day beforeAttacks+222Defenses−211

Started on 5,051

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +222 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies♛『EYID』♛
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️Alloush⚡️
  3. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesHAMUKIN
  4. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophies入画⚡️Gamers
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesℓєgєη∂αяу
  6. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesWilmeer
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies하호
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEazy

Defenses −211 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 62% destruction, −20 trophiesZEN ❖ SOVEREIGN
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesKadey99
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesIC SONG
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesandrew
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesAsgard
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesQEDIROV.OMAR
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophieschirantan
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesPinaLucky Crisv
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,020End of day5,051Trophy change+31Reset rank6,662, up 1,506 since the day beforeAttacks+245Defenses−214

Started on 5,020

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +245 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴍᴏʜꜱᴇɴ ᴀʟᴏɴᴇ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDeathWish
  3. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesBlindMonk
  4. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesELEGANT™️
  5. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesFelixFH
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiessumit.28.03.17
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPflaume
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVIP ⭐️ FIRAT

Defenses −214 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies⚔️S'JOD⚔️
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies✨Gấu Nhồi Bom✨
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesGANGSTER-name
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophies惡Y.H.A.N魔™️
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies✨NB l ZAMORA ✨
  6. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophies丶逆流丶
  7. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesMissileMike70
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMVP⚡️EXIT
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,020Trophy change+20Reset rank8,168Attacks+268Defenses−248

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +268 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMaHBuB
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGOD'S ⚡ MASKA™
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHenri II
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCEC⭐Ryze
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesRose✨逍遥
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesㅁㅇㄴㄹ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies원빈아저씨
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −248 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophieszBlackCatz02
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesxFoolHardy
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies⚡️〰️AVNARY〰️⚔️
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesE²❦巅峰✨️黑马王子
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieshero
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMaFin
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♻✳KO YE✳♻
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked