Syrados

#QUPY8RGP9BeyazBi'Zambak

Current trophies5,206
This Season: 5,000 to 5,206 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
4,105
Reset trophies
5,120Verified
Hit rate
56.5%13 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23131000
Defenses2351800
Offense per day
+269
Defense per day
−229
Per attack
+35.1
Per defense
−29.9

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,120End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+86so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+269Defenses−183

Started on 5,120

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +269 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesNick
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesgiuseppe
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies**علي الكوفية**
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKas
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesArden
  6. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies동그란참새
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVexshade
  8. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesChief Andy

Defenses −183 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies筲箕灣魚蛋檔
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies✯✯AFG♠️Prince✯✯
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRG Joel
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesNever More
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGRIM Still
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,067End of day5,120Trophy change+53Reset rank4,105, up 1,853 since the day beforeAttacks+306Defenses−253

Started on 5,067

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +306 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies【MOHSEN】ツ
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiescaroline
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesƤŞǤ ✧₴฿ ⱠØVɆⱤ♥︎
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies濄眼沄湮
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDE̸͟͞AN̸͟͞!!
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesʏουɴɢ﹠ᴄοʟᴅ. ☁︎
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmax♧
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJustin de Grote

Defenses −253 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesSOURAV PATIL
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesBlazian™
  3. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesDΔヅ⚡️Proxi⚡️
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies江上✨今生
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAYSU
  6. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesRhapsody
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies◥◣ GOLD ◢◤
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☣️E-Guox™️
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,016End of day5,067Trophy change+51Reset rank5,958, up 2,408 since the day beforeAttacks+264Defenses−213

Started on 5,016

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +264 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieshero
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPUTRI GALIPAT
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKristofRoyale
  4. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesNéO
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesNWL • M@NDYSIR
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesIronNick
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesAayush Shrestha
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesRoma

Defenses −213 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies༒Hùng SupErcELL
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies亗 MAHDI 亗
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesSm
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesElfheim
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies恐 Rune
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesTE Biscuit
  7. 2 stars, 63% destruction, −20 trophiesHupsakee
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesCappuccino
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,016Trophy change+16Reset rank8,366Attacks+238Defenses−222

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +238 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesV£Geta Ultra€go
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiessanjula
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies凌梓冰
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesOscar_Njknd3
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHR8AEIDAGAMHSA
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBIR GORKHALI
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPasha bhai
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −222 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiessturmi
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesSAMRA(AFG)
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies⚜️PHU_Drewing♐
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMiZ✨VA
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiessanjula
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies*-*DRAGON*-*
  7. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesधतुरे
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked