Baby

#QVU22JL0C超级战神联盟

Current trophies4,874
This Season: 5,000 to 4,874 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,182
Reset trophies
5,064Verified
Hit rate
56.5%13 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23131000
Defenses2211920
Offense per day
+268
Defense per day
−236
Per attack
+34.9
Per defense
−32.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,064End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−190so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−190

Started on 5,064

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −190 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesArif Rabbanay
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMK ⚔️ SADI
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesScream°
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKiller 2000
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesP.S⚔️DOMS⚔️
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,043End of day5,064Trophy change+21Reset rank6,182, down 460 since the day beforeAttacks+303Defenses−282

Started on 5,043

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +303 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDani
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAce Again
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesAce
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies天赐Jimmy
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesS A L I
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies乇ㄥ千乃卂尺
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCurrylation
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDL✨Treno

Defenses −282 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✬✬丂卂几Ҝㄚㄖㄩ✬最強ˢᶜᶜ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᵗʰᵉ✨J ༒A ༒C ༒K”
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⛄️ I V O ⛄️
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesTD♦️Kɨngɘr
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesWS ~ STEVEN
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSTURWOLD™
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies-{GBiscuit}-
  8. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies『Donut』
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,024End of day5,043Trophy change+19Reset rank5,722, up 2,254 since the day beforeAttacks+274Defenses−225

Started on 5,024−30 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +274 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesسجـاد
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesSwight
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesرجل السلام❤
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAYSU
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesDevil May Cry
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesMorgoth Bauglir
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEng.Laith
  8. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesEDU VELAME

Defenses −225 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSubhasis
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesamingogo
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesshadow
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesAcovio
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesP4TCH
  6. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophies亗FΛDI×VΞX亗
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCroccante
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,024Trophy change+24Reset rank7,976Attacks+226Defenses−202

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +226 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesoranuk
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesKingPin
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️JINWOO TRK™️
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesJATIN SAINI
  5. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophies[email protected]
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesINT SLYeR
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies●MaToonG●
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −202 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 52% destruction, −16 trophies我飘向北方
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesBDAC❤️ENGR.UMAR
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies✨ANONYMOUS✨
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJOVID TJK 17
  5. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesfxxk2
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesMifu
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesتقي صالح
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked