3^07✨KhuêKhùKhờ

#R8QVUVUPĐại Việt

Current trophies5,053
This Season: 5,000 to 5,053 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,537
Reset trophies
4,855Verified
Hit rate
33.3%8 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks248880
Defenses2211830
Offense per day
+207
Defense per day
−235
Per attack
+25.9
Per defense
−32.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,855End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+198so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+262Defenses−64

Started on 4,855

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +262 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLibyano _❤
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesDavid
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesmatheus
  4. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesA x e l
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBuck
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies༺ༀོ༼HaRlEy༽ོༀ༻
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesHưng Thịnh
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies2L4S Swixito

Defenses −64 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesAmarLaX
  2. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesMatthew
  3. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophies❤️KAZI❤️
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,820End of day4,855Trophy change+35Reset rank12,537, up 533 since the day beforeAttacks+273Defenses−178

Started on 4,820−60 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +273 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesQuentin
  2. 1 stars, 60% destruction, +11 trophiesmaxmax
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesqwerty
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies“7.A.M.O⚡️
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesMehman Eminli
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAman
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJACK-02⭐
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesمروان العربي

Defenses −178 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesLucky
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesMr11
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmalix
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesKECS❣️KAIDO⚜️
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophies⭐⭐Wild Tiger⭐⭐
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesHastings
  7. 2 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,916End of day4,820Trophy change−96Reset rank13,070, down 60 since the day beforeAttacks+158Defenses−254

Started on 4,916

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +158 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesBD®❤️Tusar★★★⚒️
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesHasan
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesAbhikarsh
  4. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesÖBËD'S
  5. 2 stars, 57% destruction, +18 trophiesHưng'z Hoàng'z
  6. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesDienZA X EnerGy
  7. 1 stars, 98% destruction, +15 trophies部落冲突☆嘤雄
  8. 1 stars, 64% destruction, +12 trophiesCCITC' BoBz

Defenses −254 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMàrkyy
  2. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesdinda.3
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesロウ
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesazeNİGHTKİNGDOM
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesOldwar⚡77
  6. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophiesсерж
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVidaLouca⛈️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies江上✨機心Schwi
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,916Trophy change−84Reset rank13,010Attacks+190Defenses−274

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +190 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesLittle Logan
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐Aongsa⭐
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⛔⚡curry⚡⛔
  4. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophiesBDD♦️ SazzaD √
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies☆名☆人☆堂☆鬼☆王☆爺☆
  6. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophies•NaVi•
  7. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesNIKHIL
  8. 1 stars, 73% destruction, +13 trophiesψ✨니이모를찾아서✨ψ

Defenses −274 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDebo
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies༺༼༒MrX༒༽༻
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesTH❤️Tiger!
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『E3』P A I N ❄️
  5. 1 stars, 97% destruction, −15 trophieslZeRol
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIn∂☢mͥⁱnͣuͫsℜℯx
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesBOSS
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHÒA NGUYỄN

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked