HyperioN

#RLLC8UJR눈부신

Current trophies4,354
This Season: 5,000 to 4,354 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
13,144
Reset trophies
4,480Verified
Hit rate
25.0%1 of 4
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks41210
Defenses175840
Offense per day
+35
Defense per day
−160
Per attack
+26.5
Per defense
−28.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,480End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−126so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+66Defenses−192

Started on 4,480

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +66 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSiekovsky
  2. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophiesM ABDO
  3. 1 stars, 73% destruction, +13 trophiesye min
  4. 5 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −192 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesZE⚡️TORO
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies¢oo! Dud£
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophies3loy
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesUnendlich
  5. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophies@@Murod_1985@@
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesKUNAL
  7. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesRimon
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,681End of day4,480Trophy change−201Reset rank13,144, up 16 since the day beforeAttacks+12Defenses−68

Started on 4,681−145 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +12 1 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 66% destruction, +12 trophies5uh5hrsw
  2. 7 attacks not recorded

Defenses −68 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesナイティー
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesDT ⚡️ Mahmoud
  3. 1 stars, 80% destruction, −13 trophiesOPK⚜️ESCOBART⚜️
  4. 5 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,873End of day4,681Trophy change−192Reset rank13,160, down 50 since the day beforeAttacks+65Defenses−257

Started on 4,873

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +65 2 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMAVØ
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesSmart Gaming
  3. 6 attacks not recorded

Defenses −257 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesBH-Dre
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesRichi
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨Milad✨
  4. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesYK⭕DAN⭕
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies邪⚡️Gamers
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☛♯ALeXaNDER ☠♜
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesSWT PRIME
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesShane
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,873Trophy change−127Reset rank13,110Attacks+29Defenses−156

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +29 1 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesGrandPaWarden
  2. 7 attacks not recorded

Defenses −156 6 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophiesCamelGeel
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesRoy
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesNG❤️tsunami
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesKingHoneyBadger
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies__Bruno_C_S™
  6. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesJOY Cap.Levi⚔️
  7. 2 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked