乇ㄥ千乃卂尺

#RU9QJUL8Legacy

Current trophies5,158
This Season: 5,000 to 5,158 trophies

Updated · Battles · 39 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,754
Reset trophies
5,004Verified
Hit rate
39.1%9 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2391040
Defenses2391112
Offense per day
+221
Defense per day
−219
Per attack
+28.8
Per defense
−28.6

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,004End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+154so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+266Defenses−112

Started on 5,004

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +266 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesTenniszomb
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesLNDS⚔️AANTONIO
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFimfim❤️
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesB.T ⚡ Joe
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVNW⭐️Tony Thuận
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieslOurson97.2.0♠️
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies유감독
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesMaximus

Defenses −112 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesP’@wi
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies■KhEzu■
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesvVhirtue
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies고고멘
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,043End of day5,004Trophy change−39Reset rank8,754, down 1,721 since the day beforeAttacks+196Defenses−235

Started on 5,043

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +196 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesEREGION
  2. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophies「ᴘʀᴀɴᴛ」⦿P'@wi
  3. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophies☠️☠️☠️☠️☠️☠️
  4. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesAC ⭐️ INMER
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies苗栗小五郎
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesrefat
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies***AMIR REZA***
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨RetweeK✨

Defenses −235 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies◥◣ Ziyodulla ◢◤
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesLegendE120
  3. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesVoid
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesP. Maksat
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJane
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBaby
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiessimply
  8. 0 stars, 0% destruction, 0 trophiesGrazy♥️Frog❄️❄️
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,032End of day5,043Trophy change+11Reset rank7,033, up 493 since the day beforeAttacks+250Defenses−239

Started on 5,032

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +250 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesDucky Luck™
  2. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesPepito
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies⭐️Lawoke27⭐️
  4. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesBARLAS⚔️KURT
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesReiYaKun
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAliReZa
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesعبدالحكيم2
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesWolfsflow

Defenses −239 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesThe Death Angel
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesKSA ARABIC COC
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesDucNhat
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAshutosh
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesmorgoth
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesⓂ. Ⓜⓞⓔⓔⓩ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAboRundo Gaming
  8. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesBOOM Kev 李浩
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,032Trophy change+32Reset rank7,526Attacks+216Defenses−184

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +216 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️Rullo⚡️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesСладкая Крошка
  3. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesA⚔️K ✨Pointles✨
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡Fisnikk⚡
  5. 1 stars, 59% destruction, +11 trophies$@J@N ...
  6. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesBH✨PUNK✨
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiespikachu
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −184 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesZAIN AHMED
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesgioᴰ·ᴶ
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesVNO•RAPTOR
  4. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesSeRKaN GüNeŞ
  5. 0 stars, 41% destruction, 0 trophies3loy
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiessniper4
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesFLEXAN
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked