미똥추노

#RVVJ8UVL아유코땡겨

Current trophies4,940
This Season: 5,000 to 4,940 trophies

Updated · Battles · 4 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,645
Reset trophies
4,906Verified
Hit rate
13.0%3 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2331460
Defenses2381050
Offense per day
+186
Defense per day
−218
Per attack
+24.3
Per defense
−28.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,906End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+34so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+217Defenses−183

Started on 4,906

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +217 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesGOD'S⚡️VALVERDE
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesABO.OMR.CR7
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTriệu Vân
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesBenji 50⚔️
  5. 1 stars, 65% destruction, +12 trophiesMR. Memo. H❤️
  6. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesGANGSTER-NaNo⚡️
  7. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies✮Pinoy✮PauLzki✮
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophieschinie_0315

Defenses −183 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesAbillA
  2. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophiesMD ABIR
  3. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesArt ™
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies⭐️ERROR_BARIŞ⭐️
  5. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesarmstrong
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesaffi1
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRAPID
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,960End of day4,906Trophy change−54Reset rank12,645, down 621 since the day beforeAttacks+180Defenses−234

Started on 4,960

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +180 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesInferno Dragon
  2. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesCore メ Eso✨英雄
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLKSZ l SH4DEX
  4. 1 stars, 68% destruction, +12 trophiesYe
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesЮрец
  6. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophieseshi
  7. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesDSM♦️Baibras
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesenes king

Defenses −234 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesVIVEK
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRose✨归来
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies퍼니엄
  4. 2 stars, 56% destruction, −18 trophies⭕AB⚔️Rahman⚔️⭕
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesMert Altay
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesEMPIREツDURGESH
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDΔツLappo
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesYE✨RASHID ツ
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,984End of day4,960Trophy change−24Reset rank12,024, down 369 since the day beforeAttacks+184Defenses−208

Started on 4,984

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +184 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesHoney Bear
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies깡패
  3. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophiesm0rPhYne
  4. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophiesV71♦️ALI
  5. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophiesHayden⚾️
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies江上✨Strixxy
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies★☆Dirtchirps♡아현
  8. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesTBB♠️Cruz

Defenses −208 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesE L O R A
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesQ.Khánh1211❤️
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesdIs♦️JOKER
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesDogC⚡️Gamers
  5. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophies{FR}♠️Mme.Fight
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieslZeRol
  7. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophiesWilfried Zaha
  8. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesDanny
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,984Trophy change−16Reset rank11,655Attacks+195Defenses−211

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +195 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiestuyetmuahe
  2. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophies『LVS』❥ MOD.
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesdR • FújinX
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesKaio⚡️Prime
  5. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesSAGAR
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBashar 071
  7. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesSir Futt of Buc
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −211 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesᏴᎾᏴ ᏕᎪᏀᎬᎢ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies그란데클라쎄
  3. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies와이드플랜트
  4. 1 stars, 76% destruction, −13 trophiesامجد
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesㄒ⚔️爪 JACOB
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies1ST❤Ha Long❤
  7. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies✌❤Abo El3z❤✌
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked