HAZE⚡TitaN™♠️

#U8LVG22QHAZE Sporting

Current trophies4,931
This Season: 5,000 to 4,931 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
3,736
Reset trophies
5,131Verified
Hit rate
62.5%15 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2415900
Defenses2410950
Offense per day
+285
Defense per day
−241
Per attack
+35.6
Per defense
−30.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,131End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−200so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−200

Started on 5,131

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −200 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰Delard
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies『IMP』TeeLnDoo
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKkogdu
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies齊國戰神
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᎧ℘ SΔM
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies亗 ᴍ ɪ ᴋ ᴇ 亗
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,093End of day5,131Trophy change+38Reset rank3,736, up 1,198 since the day beforeAttacks+296Defenses−258

Started on 5,093

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +296 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTRB Dima
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLouai Sy
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesTB Thiago⚡️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesЁжик
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies®HeaveN
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesReza RL
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡✨N.H.APURBO✨⚡
  8. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesCelin Dog MalⓂ️

Defenses −258 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesQuan
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesVNP♦️H•Chính
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies✴️_^ALPHA^_✴️
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesKING OF QUEENS
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSushi
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies明月✨九州
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesIl Bronx
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☀️☀️ROX☀️☀️
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,105End of day5,093Trophy change−12Reset rank4,934, down 576 since the day beforeAttacks+261Defenses−273

Started on 5,105

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +261 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesAaron
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesRagingChickens
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesCJ
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophieseyelpi
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies김동호
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies«#PATRICK#»
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies江上✨MING
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLÃO HẠC

Defenses −273 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPSY_ SAGAD
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesDEST✝️Manel0236
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMINTU&ANANTHU.
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies가끔씩 눈오는 날
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesYAZAN
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies$MARCO$
  7. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophies『BLD』VINIZERAAH
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesviniAndrade
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,105Trophy change+105Reset rank4,358Attacks+298Defenses−193

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +298 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚜️✨WAYT✨⚜️
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies神匚卄工モ下 山工ㄥㄥ¹
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies⛔⚡curry⚡⛔
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies유하❤️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDoc Squatch
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMr. Toc
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesH A M Z A
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesrupi.star

Defenses −193 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVAHN^_^
  2. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesTapan
  3. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesReiYaKun
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSaQiB KhAn
  5. 1 stars, 82% destruction, −14 trophiesMr11
  6. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesAZ_Ayase DX
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesTejmal
  8. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesBARLAS⚔️KURT

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked