Prime Alvinnn

#UGUC8PLGKHMER HEART

Current trophies5,081
This Season: 5,000 to 5,081 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
8,217
Reset trophies
5,017Verified
Hit rate
25.0%6 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2461710
Defenses2471340
Offense per day
+232
Defense per day
−227
Per attack
+29.0
Per defense
−28.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,017End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+64so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+249Defenses−185

Started on 5,017

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +249 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesAndrew47
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAlan
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesSAFGÜÇ⚡️MUTTİ
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiescates
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesMRS. BEAN
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies与子同袍✨大大将军
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMARKGORR720
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiestachibana

Defenses −185 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesice
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies이고생
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesdanger now
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBe Normal
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesQTM ✨ Dekel
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,041End of day5,017Trophy change−24Reset rank8,217, down 1,091 since the day beforeAttacks+208Defenses−232

Started on 5,041

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +208 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophies✨NB I ALVAROCIU
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨Sơn.sports✨
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesno9riisse
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesHąssąn
  5. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophiesCW Desidero
  6. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesONLY ROHX
  7. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesKAPAKLI
  8. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesThe Invictus

Defenses −232 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDekel
  2. 1 stars, 69% destruction, −12 trophiesSIFAT
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPinalucky✨Luis
  4. 2 stars, 63% destruction, −20 trophiesjnt
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiestal
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNNB.❤️N.V.NAM❤️
  7. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesKATHIR
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies☆AMAN☆
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,973End of day5,041Trophy change+68Reset rank7,126, up 4,930 since the day beforeAttacks+274Defenses−206

Started on 4,973

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +274 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAhmet
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies01MrWhoisR7 ˢ⁷
  3. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesМакс
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesSG♠️Stark♠️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies;-DAVIDE (:
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies『|•彡』KEN
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGolem_Player
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPEKKA HERO

Defenses −206 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesUnleash
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesRevenge
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesJOINT
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSAJIB SARKER
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesEdu
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies、嘻嘻
  7. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesSam
  8. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophies『❤』๛ۦوردآيہهہ ۦ
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,973Trophy change−27Reset rank12,056Attacks+215Defenses−242

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +215 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesAri۵
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesTwilight
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies復旧待ち
  4. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophies[KND]^codename^
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies☆名☆人☆堂☆鬼☆王☆爺☆
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesJunior69
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesʚRobinɞ
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesSander2006

Defenses −242 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies凌云 ᴋᴏᴏʜɪɴᴀ
  2. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophiesMozis
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesguven21
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesESPorts Ram
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesINDRANEEL
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies#1 MANDEEP
  7. 2 stars, 52% destruction, −16 trophiesPoudlard⚡️
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesi played before

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked