Lob1

#V2RU8VYVAir and Army

Current trophies4,939
This Season: 5,000 to 4,939 trophies

Updated · Battles · 16 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
2,435
Reset trophies
5,181Verified
Hit rate
56.5%13 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2313910
Defenses2381140
Offense per day
+266
Defense per day
−205
Per attack
+34.7
Per defense
−26.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,181End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−242so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−242

Started on 5,181

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −242 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesUL PALASH★★★
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesウー❓
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚚♛⚡ABU SHAHM⚡♛⚚
  4. 1 stars, 70% destruction, −12 trophiesO░S░A░M░A░〆❤️✨
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『IQ』KNIGHT™️
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesCanKadir
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDELTA‼️777
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,144End of day5,181Trophy change+37Reset rank2,435, up 806 since the day beforeAttacks+287Defenses−250

Started on 5,144

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +287 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTeddy Bear
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesTEMPEST
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGOD'S⚡Cloudy
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesنـسريـن
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLaDerrios™
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOMA⭕AMAZONITE⭕
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesJ O J O
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesNEXT☆

Defenses −250 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFIRAS HUSSAiN
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesV.N TT ❤️ OBU
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesUdi
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☞☞THEKING☜☜
  5. 2 stars, 50% destruction, −16 trophiesLEGєи∂™★★★
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFedePede
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesluka
  8. 2 stars, 58% destruction, −18 trophiesVNP♦️H.LINH
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,051End of day5,144Trophy change+93Reset rank3,241, up 3,235 since the day beforeAttacks+285Defenses−192

Started on 5,051

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +285 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesتوشه البصري
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFNX Junior
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies>>EMPEROR<<
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies陌柒
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesUZ●SHAX⭕️BIDDIN
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[OSC] ₳Ɽ₭ᴳᵘˡˡᵃ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesりくと
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesʙᴀʙʏ ʜᴏʀsᴇ

Defenses −192 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesSOO AMOR
  2. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophiesDipesh
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesjoker
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies远远快来丫
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies»Trường Bika«
  6. 1 stars, 55% destruction, −11 trophiesROHIT CHOWDARY
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDL✨Jesse
  8. 1 stars, 75% destruction, −13 trophiesDima_HUH
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,051Trophy change+51Reset rank6,476Attacks+225Defenses−174

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +225 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesClasher
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesWorld Champion
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesED_RODRIGUES
  4. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesPark. A.
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDarkrai
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesEng_Khaled
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies⚡️ONII-SAMA❤️
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −174 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophies⚔️حسين الحلبي⚔️
  2. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophiesfunny jelmy
  3. 1 stars, 38% destruction, −9 trophiesMERTHA.JR
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesilut's❤️ᵍᵃᵐᵉʳˢ
  5. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesNN
  6. 2 stars, 58% destruction, −18 trophiesGOTʙᴀʀʙɪᴇᵈᵒᴍᴀᴛᴏ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVITOR
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked