MR・DHEE

#VJP8LRR0TEAM MR

Current trophies5,081
This Season: 5,000 to 5,081 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
6,686
Reset trophies
5,052Verified
Hit rate
54.2%13 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2413740
Defenses24101130
Offense per day
+258
Defense per day
−241
Per attack
+32.3
Per defense
−30.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,052End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+29so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+252Defenses−223

Started on 5,052

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +252 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰MIRACLE
  2. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophies⚡Thomas⚡
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOP GAMEING
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesghost
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies티몬
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies**FloTe_ing
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskral diyar
  8. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesmax♧

Defenses −223 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTrần Bình An
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLLMNB
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesYJlTuMeuT X
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesB F W”awal_
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVerYEasY
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies風来坊
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,022End of day5,052Trophy change+30Reset rank6,686, up 1,437 since the day beforeAttacks+259Defenses−229

Started on 5,022

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +259 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesProtocolicious
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies๛『ARAB』Xantim
  3. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesf8
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesCR7
  5. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesTalha
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessuper_ti
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTᵃʳᵐʸ⚡Qᴜᴇɴᴄʜ
  8. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies★彡Ramez

Defenses −229 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 71% destruction, −12 trophiesʟᴀᴏᴜɴɪ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRiy.はっしー
  3. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesGopal⚡Hunter
  4. 2 stars, 60% destruction, −19 trophiesNSR ♦️ MALEK 〆❦
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies艾拉
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies™A. S°⭐Inaya⭐°
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies꧁༺Eric❤Phương༻꧂
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSHAHJAHAN ⚡ xD
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,944End of day5,022Trophy change+78Reset rank8,123, up 4,655 since the day beforeAttacks+267Defenses−189

Started on 4,944

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +267 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieszBlackCatz
  2. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesDr.Abed.vet
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️#IxTNillShOTT
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesDragon MT 2.0
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies아이언맨
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBIaHk
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies海とピンク
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesAFC1886

Defenses −189 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 73% destruction, −13 trophiesriX
  2. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophies亗 ZENO
  3. 1 stars, 49% destruction, −10 trophiescayo
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFL • ϟ×PAIN☬
  5. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesAki
  6. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophies泰坦村
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesDSM♦️Baibras
  8. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiescyros
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,944Trophy change−56Reset rank12,778Attacks+249Defenses−305

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +249 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesAlpha❤️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDH`GS╬ईह═─
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMINATO14K
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies是.sochaetಥ⁠‿⁠ಥ
  5. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophies雲 ● Cloud ☁️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRIFAT MOLLA
  7. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesDesert Hawk
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies•NaVi•

Defenses −305 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPATRIOT
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesタカロー
  3. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesmesure
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies01MrWhoisR7 ˢ⁷
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♕YS☆☆YOUSIF™
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesESPorts Ram
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡⚡Zero five ⚡⚡
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIR.H⚡️SHAHIN⚡️

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked