✨✨✨Qüåñg✨✨✨

#VR9Y0PQQViệt nam war

Current trophies5,204
This Season: 5,000 to 5,204 trophies

Updated · Battles · 4 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,698
Reset trophies
5,005Verified
Hit rate
26.1%6 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2361610
Defenses2391040
Offense per day
+228
Defense per day
−226
Per attack
+29.7
Per defense
−29.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,005End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+199so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+250Defenses−51

Started on 5,005

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +250 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies『ᴀᴋ』愛 ᴛᴄ×ᴡᴀɴɴꜱ
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies江上✨小年
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies1923⚡️KAMİL⚡️
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesfranny boss
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDandlox
  6. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies가끔씩 비오는 날
  7. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesپارسا
  8. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophieshg

Defenses −51 3 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesAbrams
  2. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesVLH ✙ BlackWolf
  3. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesDESTEMIDO
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,064End of day5,005Trophy change−59Reset rank8,698, down 2,640 since the day beforeAttacks+220Defenses−279

Started on 5,064

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +220 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies-- THE KING --
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies⚡️⚡️OSAMA⚡️⚡️
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesСанжар 1996
  4. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophies#Rafa#
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesREAL-DONO
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiessOMEbody
  7. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesᵛⁿTAE જ⁀➴Zeus♡
  8. 1 stars, 72% destruction, +12 trophiesSHADOW KINETIC

Defenses −279 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesClashWithKekse
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesKıran
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTĐC❤️Hector
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesandrew
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesHA
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies주작화극
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesJent
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies백봉
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,069End of day5,064Trophy change−5Reset rank6,058, down 406 since the day beforeAttacks+217Defenses−222

Started on 5,069

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +217 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSDIV⚔️WOT
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesnghonghung2006
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesEñte⭐️™️
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesLukas77 ψω
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesGOD'S⚡PAKAWAKA
  6. 2 stars, 56% destruction, +18 trophiesVΛYRO丨707
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesAin't
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies미역국

Defenses −222 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesLP⚜️Kraketx
  2. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesice
  3. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesQHT♥️Sóc Pro
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesnicola 32
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKing arthor
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesSST Quig
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies⭐ gió ⭐
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies몬스
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,069Trophy change+69Reset rank5,652Attacks+247Defenses−178

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +247 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✮PINOY✮SAIDO✮
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBG❤️Văn Vinh
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesけんわたなべ
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesBatpainbouchon
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesroulian
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies❤️Hải_Linh❤️
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies수한1053
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −178 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophiesSugar
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAbhi OP
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGV80
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies그란데클라쎄
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesAbillA
  6. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophiesĐiêu_Huynh
  7. 1 stars, 53% destruction, −10 trophiesZeeRo
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked