kooki

#Y0RY8J8VP3☆ on the ⓜⓞⓞⓝ

Current trophies4,905
This Season: 5,000 to 4,905 trophies

Updated · Battles · 40 minutes old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

2 of 23 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,373
Reset trophies
5,057Verified
Hit rate
38.5%5 of 13
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks135800
Defenses1321010
Offense per day
+206
Defense per day
-177
Per attack
+31.6
Per defense
-27.2

Daily Legend log

28 Oct 2026Day 24In progressStarting trophies5,057End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change-152so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses-152

Started on 5,057

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses -152 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, -31 trophiessbowler
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, -27 trophies迪太古
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesكراكنMonster
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, -29 trophiesAM Golden
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, -25 trophies♦F.A. SIYAM♦
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,049End of day5,057Trophy change+8Reset rank6,373, up 229 since the day beforeAttacks+242Defenses-234

Started on 5,049

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +242 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies™GøDs⚡BeαѕT
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies不偷不抢安度因
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesANDROID_16
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies『BRI』ヅDEVIL⅌义
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesSukesh Ghosh
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies♠️Bяo✨車 仔 。
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesKaeltas
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesIlIIlIllIlIIll

Defenses -234 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, -32 trophiesᴀ ᴅ ɪ ᴛ ʜ ʏ ᴀ ɴ
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, -30 trophiesキングスEL⚡9
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, -24 trophiesJao♠︎Can't♠︎3★
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophieslop3
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, -26 trophiesQᴜᴇᴇɴYᴇʟʟᴏw
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, -30 trophiesEñte⭐️™️
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, -28 trophiesdamon
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, -24 trophies☆★御星者★☆
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,049Trophy change+49Reset rank6,602Attacks+169Defenses-120

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +169 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCELIM™
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGiomatt72
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophieshamid
  4. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesYalcin
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesESP⚡️STEEF
  6. 3 attacks not recorded

Defenses -120 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, -25 trophieslennart
  2. 2 stars, 65% destruction, -21 trophiesCELIM™
  3. 2 stars, 68% destruction, -22 trophies『RLT』⚡BLooDFanG
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, -40 trophiesLOOTERA
  5. 1 stars, 71% destruction, -12 trophiesBR⚔️SHARIF™️01
  6. 3 defenses not recorded