HUNTER⚡⚡⚡

#Y2VPL9992Desi Beats

Current trophies5,000
This Season: 5,000 to 5,000 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,094
Reset trophies
4,944Verified
Hit rate
26.1%6 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2361430
Defenses2281130
Offense per day
+213
Defense per day
−224
Per attack
+27.8
Per defense
−30.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,944End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+56so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+213Defenses−157

Started on 4,944

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +213 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesBo$$
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHERA
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesking ♦️ Rafat ♦
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCARAXES
  5. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesAFG . B a R a K
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies☯️Ben_Lì☯️
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies™IRAQ♦️SPECIAL
  8. 2 stars, 54% destruction, +17 trophiesrosek

Defenses −157 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies⚜️PHU_Drewing♐
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies꧁☆TìɳɦLãɳɠTử☆꧂
  3. 2 stars, 52% destruction, −16 trophiesBERKAY BURSALI
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBrick
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesCELIM™
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,992End of day4,944Trophy change−48Reset rank12,094, down 1,176 since the day beforeAttacks+213Defenses−261

Started on 4,992

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +213 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophiesDEST✝️妥 ᵛᶦᶜᵗᵒʳメ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies湖北第一深禽
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰ SKYE
  4. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesmeomeo
  5. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesLuke
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAbo_cap
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies།༄ཻฏαཞκ༄ཻ།
  8. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophiesKING CR7

Defenses −261 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesPH•All⭐ʏᴜɴɪǫᴜᴇ✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[DS] ⚜️Devin⚜️
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesDalton
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophieslegend warrior.
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies氷花 | Why not?
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesNN
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHULK
  8. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesSanto Castillo4
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,040End of day4,992Trophy change−48Reset rank10,918, down 5,013 since the day beforeAttacks+215Defenses−263

Started on 5,040

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +215 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPlunderers.51
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesS P T❌Kiwkung⑤
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies7LM
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesFBT⚔️☄️Kevz☄️⚔️
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophies♻✳KO YE✳♻
  6. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophies✮Pinoy✮Ash✮
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesDA BEST
  8. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophiestana

Defenses −263 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesOKLM_Félix
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✎﹏﹏MSǴ﹏﹏✍
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPhoenix
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA z Tuhin
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesSukesh Ghosh
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesÜzümlüKek
  7. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophies77❤️Zia
  8. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesThan
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,040Trophy change+40Reset rank5,905Attacks+212Defenses−148

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−24 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +212 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies1923⚡️KAMİL⚡️
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies✨ANONYMOUS✨
  3. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiestimung
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJOVID TJK 17
  5. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophies★꧁Z҉A҉N҉A҉꧂★
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRUBA
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesㄒ⚔️爪 AMIEL
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −148 6 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesJOVID TJK 17
  2. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophies❤️Hải_Linh❤️
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies주원
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesQuốc Việt
  5. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesThe Death Angel
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRewant シ
  7. 2 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked