BirneDruide

#Y2YPCJ9UFruchtLabörchen

Current trophies5,097
This Season: 5,000 to 5,097 trophies

Updated · Battles · 18 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,575
Reset trophies
5,055Verified
Hit rate
52.2%12 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2312830
Defenses2251700
Offense per day
+250
Defense per day
−223
Per attack
+32.7
Per defense
−30.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,055End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+42so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+216Defenses−174

Started on 5,055

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +216 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesPsycho_Unknown
  2. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesMr.HarrY❣️A10
  3. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesOP GAMEING
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesآبؤُ علَيـﮯ ♕ヅ
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesChris X Clasher
  6. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesचरितार्थ
  7. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophiesFL • Shadow
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesS W A P N I L ✨

Defenses −174 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHeomeon 01
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies☬ᵀᴬᴸᴬᴸ☬
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies「Luca」✨白影
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesSuslik
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMini ☠️ BENJI ☠
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,075End of day5,055Trophy change−20Reset rank6,575, down 1,982 since the day beforeAttacks+243Defenses−263

Started on 5,075

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +243 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesFABRICIO TODY
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesDamir
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies김지트
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesابراهيم الموسى
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesQueen of Queens
  6. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophies꧁⚜️ZiM⚕︎ZiM⚜️꧂
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMarshallXVI
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesBoonAik

Defenses −263 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies팔불출
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesFBI
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesSuraJ
  4. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesTom
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesr1chy
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesFlammen
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesElite Dark
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesАндрей ⚡️ВДВ⚡️
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,031End of day5,075Trophy change+44Reset rank4,593, up 2,948 since the day beforeAttacks+278Defenses−206

Started on 5,031−28 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +278 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesÖMY
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesIce RSA
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies中浦ジュリアン
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesVNP♦️H•Thu
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies☯️ CORYAN ☯️
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesじ☆ve雅雅♥
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThatIsVentu
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesProf. Charles

Defenses −206 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesThë_Spãrrøw
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesbirdOvO
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesKnox Voss
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesCrazyツ
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesLV 99. Tian
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesalex
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesSchmoop
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,031Trophy change+31Reset rank7,541Attacks+230Defenses−199

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +230 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesroopoo
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVegeta
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSAMRA(AFG)
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesTwxn
  5. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesأبــن عَــادل
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLEO¥ASH
  7. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies✮Pinoy✮GodDeym✮
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −199 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies⚔KILLER⚔
  2. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesWSA Agent J
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesDSM♦️HUSSEIN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAdrian
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesNemesis
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies⚡️IQ⚡️zebari✨
  7. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesMackMuurder
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked