Leading Knight

#Y9L8JPR9QBD CLASHER™1971

Current trophies5,136
This Season: 5,000 to 5,136 trophies

Updated · Battles · 52 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
7,437
Reset trophies
5,035Verified
Hit rate
54.2%13 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2413812
Defenses2461620
Offense per day
+250
Defense per day
−238
Per attack
+31.3
Per defense
−29.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,035End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+101so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+244Defenses−143

Started on 5,035

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +244 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies❤CHÍ NHÂN❤
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSTAR
  3. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophies2L4S༒ɪ̈ᴛåᴄʜɪ༒
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesCyn. Mir
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRonDS-13
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesTW l GͥOͣDͫ亗
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesCYB ★ SneakyP
  8. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesLGD Cafe

Defenses −143 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKavish
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophies乂Upper〆777乂
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLiberty
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies西瓜❤️✨潜行✨
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,002End of day5,035Trophy change+33Reset rank7,437, up 1,567 since the day beforeAttacks+268Defenses−235

Started on 5,002

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +268 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAbo Ghaith
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesMAHDI❤️DAD.2018
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies세은냥
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCell RZ❤️
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesWarbux
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophies¶hOeNiX™
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskazim
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesOHM

Defenses −235 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies꧁༺•ZΞUS•༻꧂
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies我飘向北方
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJOKER
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesArtu III
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesDSM♦️BaQiR
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies★★★CHUCKY★★★
  7. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesS.L⚡️NeuStar
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies초월l
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,943End of day5,002Trophy change+59Reset rank9,004, up 3,785 since the day beforeAttacks+285Defenses−226

Started on 4,943

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +285 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesMatheux
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKURDISTAN IS 1
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies归离
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNgoc.Hiếu
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesYE✨RASHID ツ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMY LOVE
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesrupi.star
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKRS UNTER

Defenses −226 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies2222
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesVerYEasY
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesTekin TT
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies钮铭暐☞四大皆空☜
  5. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesSHIROHIGEE!!
  6. 1 stars, 80% destruction, −13 trophies1v1 | HNADI
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesZain - Ali 2
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesBRAIAN.
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,943Trophy change−57Reset rank12,789Attacks+197Defenses−254

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +197 8 recorded

  1. 0 stars, 0% destruction, 0 trophiesElite Pierluca
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophies$ jord.an $
  3. 0 stars, 22% destruction, +2 trophiesKylie Irving
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesEric
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLoïc
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesdinda.3
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies[WL] Kent
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[GOD’S]★Ale

Defenses −254 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesplnxt
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEr.Aashish Babu
  3. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesASWIN CR7
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies塔塔
  5. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesMs.Ram❤D.A
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesyücell
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNehc.Tt
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesTOP✨HAMA✨12

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked