Pasha bhai

#Y9LPJPLVUhínduѕtαní líσn

Current trophies5,109
This Season: 5,000 to 5,109 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
5,610
Reset trophies
5,078Verified
Hit rate
34.8%8 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2381410
Defenses2381050
Offense per day
+243
Defense per day
−217
Per attack
+31.7
Per defense
−28.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,078End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+31so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+62Defenses−31

Started on 5,078

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +62 2 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTOP⚡️MOHAIMEN
  2. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophies2L4S Demo
  3. 6 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −31 1 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesMUKUT999+
  2. 7 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,065End of day5,078Trophy change+13Reset rank5,610, up 418 since the day beforeAttacks+249Defenses−236

Started on 5,065

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +249 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies파라다이스
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies梦婷
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesСанжар 1996
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies♠️bYe♠️
  5. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesToto.
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKERIA
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesDoDo la sau…
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies西瓜❣️MLY、李✨

Defenses −236 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesFreakTzy
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHolyitam
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesKING NAVOD
  4. 1 stars, 80% destruction, −13 trophiesGió
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmoo
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTyRox
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesMama Bastian
  8. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesLil' Yigz
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,003End of day5,065Trophy change+62Reset rank6,028, up 3,113 since the day beforeAttacks+251Defenses−189

Started on 5,003

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +251 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️Rullo⚡️
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesTK’O
  3. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophies❄️ZAFAR❄️
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesLEGENDARY Blast
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies✧M⍙n⅁〇
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesRムGE父PHOENIX
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies✌️A@zad✨
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies♦️.

Defenses −189 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJF⚡️Yisrael
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesSR☣️SHIVANK ✨
  3. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesdム尺ズ Mム刀
  4. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesRomanUS1980
  5. 1 stars, 99% destruction, −15 trophiesEva
  6. 1 stars, 79% destruction, −13 trophies~GÖKHAN~
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesSHAHJAHAN ⚡ xD
  8. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesaffi1
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,003Trophy change+3Reset rank9,141Attacks+228Defenses−225

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +228 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies⭐bavê⚡mohammed⭐
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesamingogo
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesSG⚔️KANJI
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesDelta
  5. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophies一護
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesأبو عمار
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAki
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −225 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophieskappa_4
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies⚜️PHU_Drewing♐
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSyrados
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHoney Bear
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAki
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSuki
  7. 1 stars, 98% destruction, −15 trophies✮Pinoy✮Chris✮
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked