emre

#Y9VYQRLGOSMANLI

Current trophies4,719
This Season: 5,000 to 4,719 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,405
Reset trophies
4,869Verified
Hit rate
13.0%3 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2331280
Defenses218760
Offense per day
+177
Defense per day
−202
Per attack
+23.1
Per defense
−28.9

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,869End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−150so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−150

Started on 4,869

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −150 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKetø
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSHARK✨Topaz
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesСанжар 1996
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNM〆المطيري
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,918End of day4,869Trophy change−49Reset rank12,405, up 332 since the day beforeAttacks+180Defenses−173

Started on 4,918−56 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +180 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesvoreak
  2. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophies✰✬ZxG Arep✬✰
  3. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophies❤️quá nhi❤️
  4. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesKing of Kings
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesVD
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesCYB ★ SneakyP
  7. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophies⚘️⚘️LISA⚘️⚘️
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesjoe

Defenses −173 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesZain - Ali 2
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPhenomenal Shub
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPreet...✨
  4. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesсерж
  5. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesQuỳnhNhưXinhGái
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiessharky
  7. 2 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,963End of day4,918Trophy change−45Reset rank12,737, down 342 since the day beforeAttacks+181Defenses−226

Started on 4,963

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +181 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 65% destruction, +12 trophiesZX03
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesNG❤️LOOKPA
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophies»Trường Bika«
  4. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophies睡了一中午
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesMYofFIVE
  6. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesBoccino
  7. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophiesFelipe
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesChuppPiii@-@

Defenses −226 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesCOC❣️TMG-MADAN
  2. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophies빠독2
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTre
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesAmazaToad
  5. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesJOKER
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies⚡MÝŞTËRÝ MÃÑ⚡
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEnigma
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesHuyền Trang
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,963Trophy change−37Reset rank12,395Attacks+170Defenses−207

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +170 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesAbillA
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesPalaBey
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRewant シ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBoss Dranreb
  5. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophies『xG』Boombastic
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesᏴᎾᏴ ᏕᎪᏀᎬᎢ
  7. 1 stars, 78% destruction, +13 trophies⚡️KING⚡️
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −207 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesonodelta
  2. 1 stars, 97% destruction, −15 trophiesNguyễnHoàngDuy
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiespoksen
  4. 1 stars, 99% destruction, −15 trophiesĐể❤️Thảo❤️lo
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTOLO
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesS.Ramadhan
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰Chuckie
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked