Kgz

#YCLQYJ0C2Kyrgyzstan

Current trophies4,948
This Season: 5,000 to 4,948 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
12,913
Reset trophies
4,867Verified
Hit rate
29.2%7 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2471070
Defenses2412840
Offense per day
+214
Defense per day
−258
Per attack
+26.7
Per defense
−32.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,867End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+81so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+259Defenses−178

Started on 4,867

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +259 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesWØÅ❌™ZANAPA™
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesチェリー
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDemon_17
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesAnson
  5. 1 stars, 61% destruction, +11 trophiesGustavo
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesmalix
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesLAST RESORT
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGÖK'TÜRK

Defenses −178 6 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophies封冻
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesUnendlich
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesULTRON SIR
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDT ⚡️ Mahmoud
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies차차
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesBaby Shark…
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,923End of day4,867Trophy change−56Reset rank12,913, down 230 since the day beforeAttacks+179Defenses−235

Started on 4,923

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +179 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesالحوت المدمر
  2. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesKURDISTAN IS 1
  3. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesميـۦﭠࢪۅڤيتشہۦ◟๛
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesPulsE
  5. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesAPEX⚡ White
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesUNK❄️Rinkz
  7. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophies✧✦♦️Şkẵĩkrữ♦️✦✧
  8. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophies앵그리 승범

Defenses −235 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesMORFEUS
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTý Sting
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies거누강림
  4. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophies[GOC]♥️Adnan⭐
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesAaronU
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『RUH』♕BEKA♕
  7. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesCore メ Radeus✨蠍
  8. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesR4tchet
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,972End of day4,923Trophy change−49Reset rank12,683, down 566 since the day beforeAttacks+206Defenses−255

Started on 4,972

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +206 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesKlein aber fein
  2. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesWilfried Zaha
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesTekin TT
  4. 1 stars, 65% destruction, +12 trophiesNASOO
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesPedro maluco
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies此处失物招领
  7. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesMD ABIR
  8. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophies2L4S Swixito

Defenses −255 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesCHETAN⚡
  2. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesㄒ⚔️爪 Khaelix
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesUNKNOWN SWARM
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiestimon
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesD͜͡NT★Rocks
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesPuma b LP⚜️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSammy
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFelipe
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,972Trophy change−28Reset rank12,117Attacks+256Defenses−284

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +256 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesakar kecil
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesPreet...✨
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTR⚔️AY YILDIZ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFF x Smit
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesZam The Chief
  6. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesIWasAMistake
  7. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies89XaHoiDen
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBORUTO

Defenses −284 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies•NaVi•
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAlpha❤️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMitch MoHo
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesABO FAHAD↝
  5. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesTB Ichigo
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFL • Hausdroelf
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieskeX
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies⚜️✨WAYT✨⚜️

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked