TL Kincaid

#YCUQVQYUUThe Lounge

Current trophies4,828
This Season: 5,000 to 4,828 trophies

Updated · Battles · 5 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
11,948
Reset trophies
4,950Verified
Hit rate
25.0%6 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2461350
Defenses2481330
Offense per day
+221
Defense per day
−238
Per attack
+27.6
Per defense
−29.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,950End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−122so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−122

Started on 4,950

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −122 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️Dr.Kaname⚡️
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesPRIME★TITUS➤
  3. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesYuFu ❇️ Bis
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNight`vol
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,963End of day4,950Trophy change−13Reset rank11,948, up 6 since the day beforeAttacks+231Defenses−244

Started on 4,963

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +231 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 62% destruction, +11 trophiesGelincik.
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesalv
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies白鐵仔
  4. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesVAE Drake
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesDaniiell ˣ͜ˣ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJendral RiLex
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophieskalana sanjana
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNGZ ⚡️ POKHAREL

Defenses −244 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesLV 99. Tian
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies太极☯️太祇
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophieselias
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesABHAY
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies復旧待ち
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☝️PROKING☝️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesT͜͡R٭Oкaи
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesME - Q
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,018End of day4,963Trophy change−55Reset rank11,954, down 3,670 since the day beforeAttacks+203Defenses−258

Started on 5,018

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +203 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesP.S⚔️DOMS⚔️
  2. 1 stars, 64% destruction, +12 trophiesÖrbn
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesMorgoth Bauglir
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesToubi3
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesMingo
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesROSTAM
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSaidALRiyami
  8. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophiesFikri Maulana

Defenses −258 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiessayantan
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEMP.Leo
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNinja-Master
  4. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiestuyetmuahe
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesWeddedStream371
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies⚜️MAJESTIC⚜️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTW ☠️TM☠️
  8. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesSchalke
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,018Trophy change+18Reset rank8,284Attacks+229Defenses−211

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +229 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesCali. Burrito
  2. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophies[MVP] KAKAROT
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRIFAT MOLLA
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieshunt
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰ SKYE
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies༺༼༒MrX༒༽༻
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesAcheng
  8. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesDL✨Dr4x

Defenses −211 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❤️VINH QUANG❤️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[AzM]愛Fairovsky
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesHưng Thịnh
  4. 1 stars, 69% destruction, −12 trophiesSkorponok☆
  5. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesVietnamazin
  6. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesK o nJie
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMAGICMIKE
  8. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophies➰⚓JERÏN JÖHN⚓➰

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked