duffmix

#YJYPRUG29★HEROS OF WAR★

Current trophies5,112
This Season: 5,000 to 5,112 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I, not signed up yet
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

2 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
11,827
Reset trophies
4,955Verified
Hit rate
31.3%5 of 16
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks1651010
Defenses168800
Offense per day
+240
Defense per day
−263
Per attack
+30.0
Per defense
−32.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,955End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+157so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+256Defenses−99

Started on 4,955

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +256 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPANIC
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies♤BÅRỌÑ♤『MAX』
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies是.sochaetಥ⁠‿⁠ಥ
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesVietcong
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesIWasAMistake
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies★MR FEARLESS★
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies♨️TC♨️JHANJHIE❌
  8. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophies™»»MC DONI««™

Defenses −99 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies[GOD’S]★Ale
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies建築師
  3. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiessᴀғ ɢᴜ̈ᴄ̧⚡️ʀᴇx
  4. 2 stars, 59% destruction, −19 trophies↫ﭑديـۦــب .♛✨
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,983End of day4,955Trophy change−28Reset rank11,827, down 559 since the day beforeAttacks+236Defenses−264

Started on 4,983

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +236 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesRK | MIKE
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesEbenezer
  3. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies✨Nf⚡Lø:rd✨7™✪★
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesvassilis0711
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚔️⚔️yunus⚔️⚔️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSanya_UA
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPeaceRuler
  8. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesChuppPiii@-@

Defenses −264 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiespeanutzzz
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPandarus❤️Andre
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies『|•彡』KEN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLecyoJ
  5. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesСАНЯ
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies예수⚜️W • Antunes
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies을파소
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPANIC
27 Oct 2026Day 23CalculatedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,983Trophy change−17Reset rank11,268Attacks+244Defenses−261

Started on 5,000Start: Calculated

Calculated. Added up from recorded battles, not yet confirmed by a reading from the game.

Show

Attacks +244 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesyasin007
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesᴋᴍ☪️ᴍᴇʜʀᴏᴊᴋʜᴜᴊᴀ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBARLAS⚔️LESKARN
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies•|KENEI
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesDante
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDavide:)
  7. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesNick
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesSTURWOLD™

Defenses −261 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTB⚡Hijran
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesCF⚡️OBLIVION
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies유감독
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCC♠️Legion
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies『AOT』ABOOD
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesسوراقي/515/
  7. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesMAESTRO
  8. 2 stars, 63% destruction, −20 trophiesOG ⚡ KHAOS

Mon 26 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked