☆☆☆AFG♤ELYAS☆☆☆

#YL9YQPQYU(afg stars)

Current trophies5,257
This Season: 5,000 to 5,257 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
3,110
Reset trophies
5,153Verified
Hit rate
34.8%8 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2381320
Defenses2331190
Offense per day
+230
Defense per day
−179
Per attack
+30.0
Per defense
−23.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,153End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+104so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+245Defenses−141

Started on 5,153

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +245 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophiesVoid
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies如月
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesMR~YARGIÇ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTW Kickjess
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesjoniwasi
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesFierce Rock!
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKystocul
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophieszipfe2

Defenses −141 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesRush
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieszipfe2
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRose✨野人
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies나다
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,125End of day5,153Trophy change+28Reset rank3,110, up 707 since the day beforeAttacks+222Defenses−194

Started on 5,125

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +222 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesKhicha_khi
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesOA Zen’itsu ⚡️
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesasgard
  4. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophies“Oi”dgk~
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies다이버707
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesII_Peter_II Jr
  7. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesWE❗ShaLaanϟ516
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies$bndz Macho

Defenses −194 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesking shashank
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesodinodin9879
  3. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesUH❄️TREMM❄️BB
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies8SANJE8
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesjakub627
  6. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesTHS⭐️ OPT-i
  7. 2 stars, 60% destruction, −19 trophiesel depredador
  8. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophies✨준섭✨M4GIC✨
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,028End of day5,125Trophy change+97Reset rank3,817, up 3,924 since the day beforeAttacks+281Defenses−184

Started on 5,028

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +281 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesLello.LB
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieszBlackCatz
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAgent Hulk
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesP.E.K.K.A
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiessuper_ti
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴼᴘ⚡️ꜰʟᴜᴅʏᴀ ⚡
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐Lv88 Krish@nu
  8. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies/CoC/Terry/Fr/*

Defenses −184 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesAndy
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies쌀밥❤️
  3. 1 stars, 98% destruction, −15 trophiesEKKO_GOD
  4. 1 stars, 97% destruction, −15 trophies[AO] Zac
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesRaHiMe..⭐
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies┈━═☆❣️FaHim多
  7. 1 stars, 65% destruction, −12 trophiesDomates Salçası
  8. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies『KNH』Pain 火
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,028Trophy change+28Reset rank7,741Attacks+187Defenses−159

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +187 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophies雨琳
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesYasuo
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophieskevin
  4. 1 stars, 73% destruction, +13 trophies『BLD』VINIZERAAH
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies€F...~Fîre^/
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCc.Not1
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesAbdou
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −159 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophiesقلب الأسد
  2. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesgecko
  3. 1 stars, 76% destruction, −13 trophiesPaywand
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesYasuo
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesOPTIMUS
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTryNot2Cry
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophieshue1995
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked