مهدی

#YP2GPR0YJ★PaRs★CLANs★

Current trophies4,879
This Season: 5,000 to 4,879 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Legend I, not signed up yet
  2. Day 2: Legend I, not signed up yet
  3. Day 3: Legend I, not signed up yet
  4. Day 4: Legend I, not signed up yet
  5. Day 5: Legend I, not signed up yet
  6. Day 6: Legend I, not signed up yet
  7. Day 7: Legend I, not signed up yet
  8. Day 8: Legend I, not signed up yet
  9. Day 9: Legend I, not signed up yet
  10. Day 10: Legend I, not signed up yet
  11. Day 11: Legend I, not signed up yet
  12. Day 12: Legend I, not signed up yet
  13. Day 13: Legend I, not signed up yet
  14. Day 14: Legend I, not signed up yet
  15. Day 15: Legend I, not signed up yet
  16. Day 16: Legend I, not signed up yet
  17. Day 17: Legend I, not signed up yet
  18. Day 18: Legend I, not signed up yet
  19. Day 19: Legend I, not signed up yet
  20. Day 20: Legend I, not signed up yet
  21. Day 21: Legend I, not signed up yet
  22. Day 22: Legend I, not signed up yet
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

2 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
10,855
Reset trophies
4,986Verified
Hit rate
35.7%5 of 14
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks145630
Defenses147610
Offense per day
+205
Defense per day
−212
Per attack
+29.3
Per defense
−30.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,986End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−107so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−107

Started on 4,986

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −107 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies「IE」• 2ᴇᴢ43sᴛᴀʀ
  2. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesExtinct
  3. 1 stars, 65% destruction, −12 trophiesNG❤️BLUEBIRD
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[WL] Dyno
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,973End of day4,986Trophy change+13Reset rank10,855, up 790 since the day beforeAttacks+273Defenses−260

Started on 4,973

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +273 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesskrillex_cain
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesMr Naem
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies爆走点P-≡Σ・
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies◥PANDEY◤
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAmiroo
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThuria
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPankaj
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGANGSTER-Lux227

Defenses −260 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 56% destruction, −18 trophiesLEE
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesQuốc_Việt95
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies爸爸
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCô Giáo Thảo
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesむぎ
  6. 2 stars, 58% destruction, −18 trophieshunt
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMR❤️ALMIGHT¥
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTN • NotMike
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,973Trophy change−27Reset rank11,645Attacks+137Defenses−164

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +137 6 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophies✪Kคlสsh✪♛ALI♛™
  2. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesMB⚡Binho Zilla係
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesLoveTina
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesBW Pescado™️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVern
  6. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesIQ-Legend
  7. 2 attacks not recorded

Defenses −164 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVern
  2. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophies✪Kคlสsh✪♛ALI♛™
  3. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesIQ-Legend
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesCJ
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBW Pescado™️
  6. 1 stars, 71% destruction, −12 trophies✧・゚: Alisa:・゚✧✨
  7. 2 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Mon 26 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000