rikyXsempre

#YPCP0PCR0attacker

Current trophies5,019
This Season: 5,000 to 5,019 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Legend I, not signed up yet
  16. Day 16: Legend I, not signed up yet
  17. Day 17: Legend I, not signed up yet
  18. Day 18: Legend I, not signed up yet
  19. Day 19: Legend I, not signed up yet
  20. Day 20: Legend I, not signed up yet
  21. Day 21: Legend I, not signed up yet
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,570
Reset trophies
5,032Verified
Hit rate
40.0%8 of 20
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2081200
Defenses2081020
Offense per day
+214
Defense per day
−203
Per attack
+32.1
Per defense
−30.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,032End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−13so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+152Defenses−165

Started on 5,032

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +152 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies-\Evan/-
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesNWL-Prem Sir ☠️
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies✰t͜͡i͜͡n͜͡y͜͡✰
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesHTM Anakin
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies╰︿╯h̠íu̠‿✶
  6. 3 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −165 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesツɴᴏɪᴅᴏʟ`®
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies森年
  3. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophiesThë_Spãrrøw
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies⚡️〰️AVNARY〰️⚔️
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesMoHiT BaBa
  6. 2 stars, 50% destruction, −16 trophies࿇༼⚡발리면서생긴일⚡༽࿇
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,050End of day5,032Trophy change−18Reset rank7,570, down 883 since the day beforeAttacks+248Defenses−266

Started on 5,050

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +248 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesDOR⚡️ARMIN 2FM
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesNehc.Tt
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesaver
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesMr DEDI 3
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies、嘻嘻
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJOVID TJK 17
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDarian
  8. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesAbdus Salam ™

Defenses −266 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesTetsu
  2. 1 stars, 70% destruction, −12 trophiesVolare
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJKC
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBosszie
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPaul
  6. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesDL✨️mykiix
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVNI♐️Mint☘️38
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies夕阳賊傲气
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,992End of day5,050Trophy change+58Reset rank6,687, up 4,603 since the day beforeAttacks+296Defenses−238

Started on 4,992

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +296 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesson of god
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDEST✝️妥 ᵛᶦᶜᵗᵒʳメ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies(・∀・)ゴンゾー!!
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLMT⚡SAURON
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKhalil74
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesayoux
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『HAK』NAJWA亗
  8. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies『KNH』⁶⁶⁶ BRESSA

Defenses −238 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesSHUBHAM
  2. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesSup
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesFrozen
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✴☣PREDATOR☣✴
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesFasTeR
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAZE_CRAZY
  7. 1 stars, 82% destruction, −14 trophiesblessed
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVietcong
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,992Trophy change−8Reset rank11,290Attacks+98Defenses−106

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +98 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesTalhaKa
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesDutchMaestro
  3. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesاثـير عـلـي ⭐
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophieslux
  5. 4 attacks not recorded

Defenses −106 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophies$ø£〃Rي夜曲々
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophieslux
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesTalhaKa
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies**FloTe_ing
  5. 4 defenses not recorded

Mon 19 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 18 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked