Grobbies

#YQYYQ00VQCrimson Flare

Current trophies5,160
This Season: 5,000 to 5,160 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Legend I, not signed up yet
  16. Day 16: Legend I, not signed up yet
  17. Day 17: Legend I, not signed up yet
  18. Day 18: Legend I, not signed up yet
  19. Day 19: Legend I, not signed up yet
  20. Day 20: Legend I, not signed up yet
  21. Day 21: Legend I, not signed up yet
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,070
Reset trophies
5,067Verified
Hit rate
34.8%8 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2381500
Defenses2341720
Offense per day
+242
Defense per day
−219
Per attack
+31.5
Per defense
−28.6

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,067End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+93so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+211Defenses−118

Started on 5,067

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +211 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVK VISHAL!
  2. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesOS❣️BIPLOB
  3. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesALI
  4. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesARTEMIS (DIANA)
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesJOY Cap.Levi⚔️
  6. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesATK♦️SCARFACE
  7. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesnailson
  8. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesSunrise

Defenses −118 4 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 82% destruction, −14 trophiesSrka
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡DARK DESERT⚡
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesQ-mark
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTAURUS
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,025End of day5,067Trophy change+42Reset rank6,070, up 1,887 since the day beforeAttacks+278Defenses−236

Started on 5,025

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +278 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesYuRai✨C
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesClasher
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEñte⭐️™️
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies✩★✩★✩A͜͡✩★✩★✩
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDSM♦️BoJa3farᴷᵂ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLam Style
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesmorgoth
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies꧁꧁TrầnLãoBản꧂꧂

Defenses −236 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesVLH ✙ BlackWolf
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies天空之城
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️〰️AVNARY〰️⚔️
  4. 1 stars, 80% destruction, −13 trophiesadam
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚔KILLER⚔
  6. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesFL • SASND
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesNP Kemo
  8. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesChíp
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,042End of day5,025Trophy change−17Reset rank7,957, down 1,011 since the day beforeAttacks+229Defenses−246

Started on 5,042

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +229 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophies₭₳łⱤɄ
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesSchmoop
  3. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesNSR ♦️ MALEK 〆❦
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSukesh Ghosh
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies◥◣ACE_CAPITAN◢◤
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesMontadaR AziZ 2
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesKH-Lucas
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesLEGEND

Defenses −246 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesPREM BHATI ➋™
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCamelGeel
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesMynMin⚡️
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies┈━═☆❣️FaHim多
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesCorgi
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesMM Tony
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesMandila ♛ ᴹᵃˣ
  8. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesHibiki
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,042Trophy change+42Reset rank6,946Attacks+218Defenses−176

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +218 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophieskevin
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMXRK
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies₳₴₮ł₭ | ₮₱₥
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesDIAGONALLEY
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesA Q E D O
  6. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesFLY
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDisbalanse ᵒʳᵈᵃ
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −176 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesGDhydroid I
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesKRM Meliodas
  3. 1 stars, 78% destruction, −13 trophiesJinX
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesCall me Nelly
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesHyoungWoo
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies✨Milad✨
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophieskuks
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 19 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 18 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked