المحارب التعزي

#YU0YL299Elite ARABS

Current trophies5,078
This Season: 5,000 to 5,078 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,263
Reset trophies
4,999Verified
Hit rate
43.5%10 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23101210
Defenses23101210
Offense per day
+251
Defense per day
−252
Per attack
+32.8
Per defense
−32.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,999End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+79so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+239Defenses−160

Started on 4,999

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +239 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesvoreak
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesLipe
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSpidy
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨DOST✨MEHMET✨
  5. 1 stars, 98% destruction, +15 trophiesRicochet
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesKING_ALUCARD
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesAquiles
  8. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophiesMaria❤

Defenses −160 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚔️G•W TOBIAS
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDSM♦️HAIDER
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚜️Tuấn tử tế⚜️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesItachi Uchiha
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,971End of day4,999Trophy change+28Reset rank7,263, up 4,437 since the day beforeAttacks+281Defenses−253

Started on 4,971

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +281 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesテンマ
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesGiaco
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOMA⭕SEVEN⭕
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesV£NOM
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesMajcen
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesA V
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesxenium 2.0
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCosta

Defenses −253 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☆☆☆
  2. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophies『KQ』⚔️Monmon⚔️
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesBluefame2
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesTH❤️ LONG HUY
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesSaito!!!15
  6. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesWAR 3 STAR
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesDSM♦️mohamedala
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAmitV
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,023End of day4,971Trophy change−52Reset rank11,700, down 3,699 since the day beforeAttacks+228Defenses−280

Started on 5,023

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +228 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRodrigo_F7
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesbat
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesPFT❤️PuniChauve
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieszExcalibur
  5. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesSenn
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesROYAL
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesHavertz
  8. 1 stars, 35% destruction, +8 trophiesGANGSTER-Lux227

Defenses −280 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGabRieL
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies»>ÂRROW<«®™
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies클래시 오브 클랜 플레이어님
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesإيـرين ™
  5. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophies°❀⋆*TUẤN_ATજ⁀➴
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesVIP ⌁ Vikoy
  7. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesDarkseid
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVNP♦️H•Thu
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,023Trophy change+23Reset rank8,001Attacks+245Defenses−222

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +245 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSunY☀️BB
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesQueen
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesrgilmour33
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskael♦️
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesMik
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesvassilis0711
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesEng_Khaled
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −222 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚔️حسين الحلبي⚔️
  2. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesandrew
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesilut's❤️ᵍᵃᵐᵉʳˢ
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies⚡️STRETCH⚡️
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesNN
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVITOR
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies乇m爪卂N_Qт
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked