氷ɴɪɢʜᴛⅪ火

#YYCJQLYCYi cecchini

Current trophies4,850
This Season: 5,000 to 4,850 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,406
Reset trophies
4,892Verified
Hit rate
21.7%5 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2351620
Defenses2212811
Offense per day
+211
Defense per day
−236
Per attack
+27.6
Per defense
−32.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,892End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−42so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+53Defenses−95

Started on 4,892

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +53 2 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesMr..Kings
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesY A Q U B
  3. 6 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −95 3 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophies西瓜❤️毛毛
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSaiyan XoitcBoy
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGrumpy
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,944End of day4,892Trophy change−52Reset rank12,406, down 59 since the day beforeAttacks+224Defenses−243

Started on 4,944−33 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +224 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesMoLLa
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessSSs⚡Hades☠️
  3. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophies1v1 | HNADI
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesBruno
  5. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesFL • ϟ×PAIN☬
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies¥¥WaWaZai¥¥0113
  7. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophies⚡️SG✨YUSUF⚡️
  8. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies✋ke✨摘星辰

Defenses −243 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophieshunter blue
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTwxn
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesArthurDayne
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLOVE
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesALEY
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesD E S T H U R
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies맛집탐방중
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,984End of day4,944Trophy change−40Reset rank12,347, down 693 since the day beforeAttacks+212Defenses−252

Started on 4,984

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +212 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesCHIEF
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesKT⚡️ISHRAK⚡️<L>
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesSparta
  4. 2 stars, 57% destruction, +18 trophiesCharlie
  5. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesRobert
  6. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophiesAYAM SAKIT♦️M13
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesYordius C@esars
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesآبہؤُعہبہدؤُ

Defenses −252 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies(;® RAJA ®;)
  2. 0 stars, 45% destruction, 0 trophiesLuisito☠️“504”
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDexter
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPuma b LP⚜️
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesعبدالرحمن F16
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesTHORETO
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️ONII-SAMA❤️
  8. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesRORONOA-ZORO
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,984Trophy change−16Reset rank11,654Attacks+198Defenses−214

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +198 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesPaywand
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophies『VN ⭐️ KING』
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRaGNaR LoTHBRoK
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies小微儿
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesSrajan
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies♕YS☆☆Ezoo™️
  7. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesOPTIMUS
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −214 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesI Am™ Bu†cher
  2. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophies몽돌이
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieszoddqa
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmirali(3)
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies-- THE KING --
  6. 1 stars, 62% destruction, −11 trophiesĶëŻöĻäĶ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSWT ALI DJ 1
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked